bad-saarow-therme Pos v function var if null sb atus e ef nd ndRequest sj appHTML ildNodes moveChild for G. For best results please make sure your browser is accepting cookies

Kreislaufzusammenbruch

Kreislaufzusammenbruch

V i G. or its affiliates Go to Bing homepageSign My saves resultsUnter einem FliederbaumEs soll Fr hling mir https www azon Untereinem FliederbaumFr hlingk nden dp. elevation m Gajewski Gortatowski Makowski Rudzikowski Tyburski Zaborowski Likiec SierpcRussia see town Gojsk location LiniewoPrussia Garczyn Linowiec Dobrcz Lipagora Konin evangelical Babiaki Lipie KaliszPrussia Opatow KielceGalica Chomentow diocesePolish Kingdom Dabrowa LipiePrussia Gniewkowo Info LipionkaPrussia Lipiny ArgenauPrussia civil records Lipnica Wielka OrawaGalicia Photo Antalcik Balley Bandik Bartkowiak Bartos Biel Bijok Bogalik Bohacik Bohleda Bolibruh Bolibrzuch Bonk Bosak Bregovic Brela Bubiak Cerveniak Cyconiak Domin Ducak Duczak Dudiak Dudjak Dunaj Dutka Franczak Garley Gavelda Gogolak Gondek Gonderal Gondora Grapka Gruska Gubernas Habina Herbon Herhon Hrabczek Hujasek Jaculak Janoriak Janowiak Jantol Jasurka Jedmina Kacmarek Kapalak Karkoska Karlak Karnafel Kidon Kissel Klapis Klozik Kobielak Kostira Kostyra Kovalcik Krisak Kulka Kupcik Lasak Liszka Lovas Lovessak Luka Macek Macurak Mahajda Malkuszak Martyniak Mentel Michalik Midlarczik Mika Morong Muniak Odrobiniak Omeljak Omilak Ordis Osisek Oskwarek Ovsak Owsiak Pakos Palusak Pastwa Pasztwa Pawlacek Piaszek Pilch Pinda Piwasak Pnacsek Pniaczek Pnyczak Privarek Rolnik Romancik Samoleg Sefcik Simal Simcak Sklarcik Skocik Skripala Slamcik Smrecak Smugala Sopcak Srincak Stasik Strcula Surma Surmjak Szefcik Szewcik Thorik Tomczak Torbiak Tosson Troczek Trstonek Ujmiak Valescak Varesak Vilcak Vinarcik Vinjazcik Vnent Vogtusak Vrbjak Warecha Wareszak Wilczak Wilkolak Wojtilak Zabjak Zgrebjak Zivcak LipnikiGalicia Mosciska Berezmen Berolowski Burtyszek Chodaczek Czapelski Czornak Czuchraj Dacko Dobrzanski Dutko Fayfor Gaulik Golkowski Gurniak Holda Hujsakowski Jerema Job Kawan Kolega Kulon Kupiniak Kycyla Laszkiewicz Maik Maximowy Mosiejowski Moskal Nakowski Nehrebecki Netreba Olech Opacki Rabij Radyk Rypak Sass Senica Szpieg Wach Wacyk Walascik Walaszak Woloszko Zach Zazula Zubowicz PultuskRussia Przewodowo LipnoRussia Arentowicz Berkan Bienkowski Bogdan Bozewski Camel Celmer Chejna Cholewa Choynicki Ciesielski Cywinski Damianski Daz Domagalski Drewicz Dyl Dymalski Fabianski Fabrycki Falkowski Faybus Flatua Florens Frankensztyn Goldberg Gutman Gyzienski Hamer Husarski Ilita Isbrecht Izygrym Jablonski Jedrzejewski Jozefkowicz Junkowski Kesicki Kilanowski Klamerkowicz Kniewski Kraszewski Krejowski Kunkowski Kwiatkowski Lewandowski Lewinski Linowski Liwin Lordt Mackiewicz Markowicz Matysik Ostrowski Pacholski Petlicki Piatkiewicz Pilat Pomorski Rogowski Rybicki Ryndziak Samulewicz Semelman Skalski Solecki Stokman Sulkowski Sztokman Szwarcburg Szymborski Taflenski Tarnowski Trojanowski Tulodecki Umienski Urbanowicz Welk Wichrowski Wilenski Witecki Wolft Zdrojewski Zimnawoda Zintarski Ziolkowski Zlotopolski Zonenberg Zukowski Lipowe ZywiecGalicia . pos v function var if null sb atus e ef nd ndRequest sj appHTML ildNodes moveChild for G

Read More →
Irina wanka

Irina wanka

Chana Lewenberg Beniamin Lewenton Pinkus Pawel Litewski Hercko Laufman Zaufman Dawid Leszczynski Icek Mojsze Lajb Zalc Landau Wolf Ichel Lewita Moszek Lewkowicz Jankiel Hena Gutman Linkowski ex Grodno Laperdon Laufer Jojne Ruchla Lewin Szulim Jenta Lewinson Mojze Szlama Lichtenberg Hersz Rojza Josef Lando Mandel Szyje Michla Lipsman Jakow Lipszyc Mendel Losman Nusyn Lubochinski Jakub Lachman Jozef Henoch Lichtensztejn Rubin Michal Szoel Langfus Aron Szymon Lawit Chaim Leczycki Josek Lederman Rachela Lesman Ezryl Lesser Majer Wwa Chaskiel Symcha Lewenson Borys Gecel GitlaLipel Luft Herszla Lejb Lichtensztajn Lustigman Machlewicz Magier Chil Malach Chemje Maliniak Ide Markus Izaak Mass Meckier Milech Srul Lejzor Milarat Juda Milioner Mordka Milsztajn Bencjan Minster Mintz Oskar doctor Moskowicz Morgensztern Naftal Makowski Abram Herszek Mastbaum Izrael Minski Uszer Miodownik Majchel Moszkowicz Eljasz Zyskind Mycenmacher Icyk Idel Mydlarski Mejlech Milgram Gerszon Mordchajewicz Lajbus Males Menachem Zalman Mendelbaum Nachman Herszel Morgensztejn Majzel Artur Menasse attorney Mendlak Mundlak Szapsie Mendelson Binem Chaja Baharjew Mrozek vel Rozyk Nowicki Pinchos Pejsach Niewialkowski Najsztadt Nasielski Nelkin Najdok Najberg Najfeld Issaak Nusenbaum Lajba Najman Luzer Anszel Natan Lipa Niechcicki Nudelman Lejbus Nowak Nygus Calel Obarzanek Oerbach Olsztajn Opatowski Lejzer Osiak Hinda Ostrowicz Kroim Cypojra Zelik Ordynans Berek Oblegorska Szemwa Ofman Orubuch Obczas Okon Awadja Orlik Szyja Rywka Rutkiewicz Perlmuter Joel Pines Szmul Icko teacher Powonja Daniel Prajs Mechel Prajss Wigdor Plonski Peterzilie Pinkusowicz Mosek Plachta Plotek Uryn Przatowski Ptasznik Pacierkowski Pakula Zysman Pawlowski Ezril Pokrzywa Szamsa Praw Zyslie Przysuski Aba Pejchwasser Przyrowski Palacz IzaakKalisz Pelberg Dabrowa Kielce Perelman . d. county Russia Jews Blumsztajn Borusek Bryks Chlopski Finkelsztajn Foleder Gesztajn Goldszmidt Gotsman Hecht Jarzombkowski Karmiol Kuperman Lewenberg Liberman Lipszyc Litmanowicz Nejmark Nowak Ostrowiecki Pomasz Przybylowski Pyszka Rozenblum Rozenwajg Soberski Szpira Wajngarten Wedel Wejman Weldman Weldtrajg Zylbersztejn Leczyn Warsaw Evangelical community see town Pultusk Lednogora Ledna GnieznoPrussia Dziekanowice Info location Leg includes towns Cykowo Chrosno Dobsk Gizewo Golejewo Janikowo Koscieszki Lachmirowice Leng Lostau Miroslawiec Polanowice Racice Rzeszyn Rzeszynek Sechof Sierakowo Slabecin Sokolnik Sukowy Wlostowo Zolwiny Abel Adamczewski Adamski Andrzejewski Antczak Bachora Bakiewicz Balcerzak Barczak Beese Bernacki Bocianski Bogucki Bojanek Borowiak Borowski Bose Brodzinski Bryll Buczkowski Budny Budzinski Budziszewski Cerecki Chamelski Chojnacki Ciechanowski Ciemny Ciesielski Ciszewski Cybulski Czajkowski Czarnecki Czerwinski Czubachowski Danielski Degler Degorski Dereda Derenda Ditmann Dobrzelski Dojerski Domagalski Dretke Drzewiecki Dulinski Durski Dzierzawski Elias Erbgut Erdmann Fabiszak Feierabend Figas Figiel Fleischmann Fojutowski Folda Fordon Frank Gacek Gapinski Gasiorowski Gawronski Gehring Geppert Gluszek Godziszewski Gorny Gosciniak Graczkowski Graul Groblewski Gronek Grossklaus Grossmann Gryczkowski Grzegorski Grzelak Gulczynski Halicki Hartwig Heine Herbe Hesse Imanski Jablonski Jaeger Jagielski Jagodzinski Jaroczynski Jedrzejewski Kaczak Kaczmarek Kaps Kaszak Kedzierski Keller Kieroski Kocinski Kolakowski Kolasinski Kopinski Koscinski Koslowski Kostenski Koszutcki Kowalski Krajewski Krawczak Krawczynski Kruszczynski Ksiazkiewicz Kubiak Kude Kulasik Kunecki Kuszynski Kuzydlowski Kwiatkowski Laskowski Legumina Lemke Lewandowski Lewicki Liedzianowski Linetty Lorenz Lukowski Lutomski Machtel Maciejewski Malicki Malinowski Marciniak Marcinkowski Markiewicz Michalak Migowski Mikolajczak MiKuc Mila Milak Maslowski Morlok Mrowczynski Mroz Murawski Nawrocki Niewiadomski Nowaczyk Oksinski Olejnik Orchowski Orlikowski Osieglewski Osinski Paluszak Parada Paruskiewicz Pawlak Petroll Piasecki Piatkowski Pierun Pieszak Pietrowski Pietruszynski Pilarski Pinczewski Pliza Pluskota Podbielski Polachowski Poleski Pozerski Pozniak Prinkwald Proszkiewicz Pruczkowski Przybylski Przybyszewski Puczynski Rachwalski Radomski Rasler Ratynski Regmann Renkolewski Replakowski Rosinski Rozwadowski Rucinski Rybarczyk Rymarkiewicz Rzeszotarski Rzetelny Salitta Sarnowski Sawicki Senf Skalski Skarbecki Skonieczny Skowron Skruszynski Smialek Smigiel Smolarek Smul Smykowski Sobanski Sobczak Sobkowiak Socha Spychalski Stablewski Stachowiak Stanek Steinbart Stefanski Stephan Stempniak Struszynski Sucholas Sulinski Swiatlak Sypnierski Szafranski Szczudlinski Szulczewski Szymanski Szyper Taddea Trinkwald Twardowski Tuliszewski Turowski Urbaniak Utecht Walczak Walter Wardeski Wasowski Waszczyk Wawrzyniak Weck Wehlitz Welski Wendlandt Wesolowski Wiborski Wieczek Wielant Wierzbicki Wierzbowski Wietrzychowski Wilinski Winiecki Winkowski Witczak Wize Wiznerowicz Wojciechowski Wojewoda Wolf Wolinski Wolski Wyborski Wysnierowicz Zablocki Zachwieja Zagorski Zalewski Zaremba Zawadzki Ziolkowski Zorawski Zylkowski PlockRussia Rokicie Koscielny Adamkowski Adamkiewicz Ambroziewicz Bartczak Bedkowski Belkowski Berent Bialczewski Bienkowski Bilicki Bloch Bodalski Bodurski Brudzynski Brzeski Brzezinski Bugaj Bukowski Buraczenski Buraczynski Chabowski Chamski Chojnowski Cholewienski Cholinski Chomentowski Chorzewski Chotunski Chyczewski Ciarcienski Czaplinski Dluzniewski Dobierz Dominiak Dlugokecki Dolatowski Dzierzanowski Fabirkiewicz Fedorowicz Forajski Foranski Gajewski Gajtek German Goc Gorczynski Goryszewski Goscicki Gosiecki Grzelewski Gujski Gurczenski Gutkowski Gyrzenski Ignczewski Indrasiak Jagodzienski Jakubowski Jankowski Jantczak Janiszewski Jaroszewski Joachymowicz Jozwiak Kacprowski Kamienski Kanigowski Kaplinski Karwacki Karowski Kawulka Kazanecki Kilion Kisielewski Kiszelewski Klosowski Kobuszewski Kokosinski Kokosza Kondracki Kopczynski Korzeniewski Kosmecki Kotarski Kowalkowski Kozanecki Krasniewski Krosniewski harski Kurowski Kwasiborski Lacinski Langowski Lemanowicz Leszczynski Ligowski Listkowski Lysakowski Maciejowski Malanowski Malarski Markowski Matusiak Matuszewski Mederski Milewski Mirecki Miszewski Morgulak Morgulski Musinski Nadulski Nowakowski Nowicki Ofman Olmanski Olszewski Ostnowicki Ostrowicki Palaszewski Peplawski Piotrowski Pisarski Pliszczynski Popiolek Popis Pszczolkowski Przybylenski Rajkowski Rakowski Ratuzki Rokicki Romanowski Rozanowski Rudowski Rumianowski Rutecki Rutkowski Ruzicki Rybicki Rykaczewski Sabalinski Sabolinski Sarnecki Satkowski Samorajczyk Sieradzki Skodlutowski Skolasciak Sniezawski Sobiecki Sobocinski Sosnowski Stanczewski Staniszewski Stolowski Sujkowski Sulkowski Syroczenski Szatkowski Szczepanski Szermacher Szliwinski Szpejnowski Teodorzak Tepinski Tomaszewski Trebinski Turbaczewski Tyburski Waclawski Waldowski Wasniewski Wawroski Wawrzenski Wieckowski Wilamowski Wilczewski Wisniewski Witkowski Wolenski Wozniak Zakrzewski Zawistowski Zelechowski Zgorzelski Zielski Zmijewski Zochowski Zoltowski Zuchniewicz LegnicaPrussia InfoWebsite elevation Liegnitz Abt Anders Atze Augustin Babel Bachmann Bansch Bartkowiak Bergmann Biggen Boer Bogdanowicz Borowczyk Borst Braitmann Bulla Burger Burghardt Centner Choyke Christel Cichonczyk Claude Conrad Constantin Dammer Danier Dunst Erdner Erkenberg Fabian Falkowski Feder Fiedler Fietz Floter Futler Gaber Galinski Garn Geisler Gierczynski Glatzer Glitz Glotz Golombek Gramer Grimm Guttwein Hamburger Hampel Hanisch Harbig Heimann Helfsgott Heller Hilzbruth Hippe Horn Hyballa Ilgner Jander Janke Jarosczinski John Kapitola Kappler Karaskiewicz Klaczinski Kohott Komarek Korner Kozlowski Krebs Kruge Kulmann Kuron Lammel Lawinski Lipinski Marabisch Matuszak May Menzel Merkert Mettner Mika Mildner Milowski Morgenroth Moser Mummerth Muss Naworski Negro Nerger Niedbal Nittura Nowotny Obst Offermann Opitz Opolka Pawelkowski Pawlik Pinkatzke Pix Polak Poppel Pradler Pressentin Prinke Pusiak Pyczak Rapp Regell Renner Rowecki Ruttka Sallitzky Sell Simon Skuras Slawinski Strasburg Szafranek Szelagowski Szyndzielarz Tauber Thamalski Tillmann Trinczek Trost Tykarski Ulith Uthemann Wabnik Wieczorek Wilde Winkler Winning Zachert Zaczinski Lejpuny Leipalingis Lithuania Dluga Wies Druskieniki Druskininkai Dulgieniki Dzirze Gierdase Gurance Jawusze Komorunce Koziulance Krywance Mizery Mroczuny Narkunce Nielubance Podlipki Radziwillowicze Stroczuny Werniance Werszel Wilejki Wilkinik Wilkonostry Akarman Akscinas Aleszkiewicz Alexanis Anczarowicz Arksznis Auguc Bartrud Bazik Baziuk Bielawski Blejzgis Boblis Boguszewski Buczanis Budel Butrymowicz Chudzewicz Ciwniski Czabator Czarewski Czarniawski Czurlanis Czurlewicz Dajnowski Damulewicz Darewski Denisewicz Dlugowski Dobaczynski Doboszynski Dobruk Dudziuk Dzieminski Ejdykiewicz Ejkiewicz Eydykiewicz Fioderowicz Frycler Gasilewski Gieguz Gramowski Grauzalis Herbaczewski Hladkowski Hlatkowski Horociej Hryszkiewicz Iwanowski Jachenta Jachenty Jachymowicz Jadeszko Jadzinski Jagodynski Janulewicz Januszewicz Jarnialowicz Jarzebowicz Jasinski Jeruzul Jodeszko Jurkanis Juszkiewicz Karlan Karlowicz Kiewanis Klimanis Kocian Koronkiewicz Krancewicz Krauczel Krysztofowicz Ksiulanis kiel Kudzman Kulesz Kupruk Kursewicz Leukanis Lewkanis Lewulis Lipiec Lipowicz Litwinowicz Lozicki Lozowski Lozycki Majszej Marciulanis Markielanis Massalis Micewicz Mikielanis Miklusz Milowicki Miodonowski Mularczyk Narkiewicz Obuchowicz Osipowicz Palur Pileczka Pilwialis RaKuc Rowinski Sadowski Sawkiewicz Sawojski Sawulanis Soltan Stankiewicz Strawinski Subacz Sucharewicz Switra Switro Szerksznis Szumkowski Talman Tenianis Trejgiel Tuminski Turczynowicz Usiuk Walenty Waszkiewicz Weryga Widun Winiarski Wirbalis Wojlanis Wojtiulanis Wolongiewicz Wolowicz Woysznar Zagialis Zagiel Zawtro Zekos Zubrzycki Zukowski Zyzanewicz Leka Siedlecka TarnowGalicia Radlow ZabieckaGalicia Szczucin Leki GorneGalicia Photo Augustyn Bandur Barnas Bryg Chebda Chrobak Chrostek Curylo Galus Handzel Janas Jasica Jelen Kantor Karczynski Kawa Kepa Kotlarski Kotlarz Koziol Lesiak Mateja Matyja Miczek Modelski Oszkandy Paprocki Pieczarka Placek Plebanek Podraza Skarbek Smolej Smolen Storc Tarczon Tomasiewicz Tragarz Tworek Uziasz Zajac Zdeb Zieba near DebicaGalicia Tomaszewicz Lekisze KownoRussia Rumszyszki Lelewo MlawaRussia Cieksyn Lelice Bonislaw Lelikance RussiaLithuania Widziniszki Lenarty Remigola LomzaRussia Andrzejewo LengPrussia Lenka KaliszPrussia Opatow Lepary Szawle Kruki Lepenka Oszmiany LepkolnyRussia Szydlow LesicePrussia Penchowo Lesniewo PrzasnyszRussia Lysakowo Wielki MlawaPrussia Leszczance Buczacz Leszcze Tuczno Leszczuny Leszczyce Koscielec Leszczyno Adamiak Basalyga Capinski Ciuryk Czechowiak Czyrhani Demeniak Dwaczyk Dzwinczyk Dzwonczyk Fajfer Ferenc Hladyk Holoc Jedynak Juszczak Karlak Keleczaw Klamyk Klapyk Korba Krolewski Machowicz Maksymiak Mlynarski Obszarski Rusyniak Sembratowicz Spiwak Wojtowicz Wowczak Woytowicz Letownia GornoGalicia Baran Bujak Chmiel Cholewa Chowaniec Cichy Cisek Cyrana Dudon Dziurdz Gancarz Gumieniak Indycki Jebas Jedrek Kida Koczot Kolano Konior Kostyra Kubasiewicz Kulpinski Kusiak Machowski Madej Majczak Majowicz Makowiecki Miazga Mierzwa Misiak Partyka Pasiak Poradka Sarzynski Sibiga Slezak Sliz Slomiany Sulikowski Stanko Szczerbaty Szeliga Szuba Tupaj Weglarz Wojtanowicz Wraga Wyka Wyzyk Zybura Lewkow Wlk Baldyk Gesigora Globian Gruszczynski Herczak Marszalek Miechowian Strozyk Ulichnowski Wolniak Zwierzycki Lezyn KoninRussia Goslawice Lichacze TrokiRussia Rotnica LichawaRussia Malyn Lichen KoloRussia Adamczyk Baginski Bagrowski Banasiak Barczykowski Bartoski Biesiada Bojanowski Borkowski Budkiewicz Budniak Ceglarski Chwacinski Cichocki Czaplicki Czeszewicz Derda Desecki Dlawichowski Dolanski Drukarski Dulatowski Dylowski Ebert Fabijanski Farbicki Filmut Folbryt Fryza Fusiecki Galazka Galon Getz Godlewski Graczyk Grochowiak Halas Hetmaniak Hyzy Jackowski Kalisiak Kaminski Kapczynski Kianski Kubicki Licheniak Lichenski Lisiecki Lustyk Majewski Malecka Michalski Nuzkiewicz Odrymski Ogorzelski Olejniczak Owczarski Pawlaczek Pekasiewicz Piechocki Piskorz Plachecki Polewski Ratajczyk Rozmarynowski Rudowicz Serwacki Siuda Skoraczewski Soszynski Sroczynski Szyburski Tonicki Turakowski Ukrainski Ulanowski Wadelski Witemberg Wojnarowski Wstawski Wyszynski Zernicki Zetlerowicz Ziemkowski Merecz Lidiakinie MereczRussia century Lidzbark Lautenburg Abraham Albrechtzynski Amendu Andruczewski Aronsohn Arontewicz Ascher Balkowski Barski Bartnikowski Bastek Berkan Bieliczki Bielinski Blumel Blumenthal Bohlmann Bohm Bojarski Braatz Breuning Browarek Buschick Chachulski Chelstowski Chirrmacher Cohn Czichotzki Czikaczewski Czierznicki Danielewicz Danziger Dawidsohn Derkowski Dittbrenner Dobroczelski Dobrzynski Dobucki Dombrowski Drobiner Droznewski Drzonzewski Drzymalski Dudek Duhse Eckstein Ernst Etter Feyka Figurski Finkenstein Flindt Freiburger Freudenberg Fuchs Gajek Ganskopf Glotzer Glowinski Golubski Goszczynski Grabski Gregutz Griesner Grodek Grollmus Grzemski Hartung Harzewski Hennig Herman Heyer Hirschfeld Horwitz Israel Itzigsohn Jackobowitz Jacobsohn Jagelski Jarzynka Jaske Jastrzembski Jaszinski Jedanowski Jelinski Jendraszek Johr Josephsohn Jung Jurkiewicz Kallmann Kamprowski Karpinski Kawecki Kerbs Kijewski Kilanowski Kindermann Kirzanowski Kleist Kochanski Komos Konskowolski Koprowski Korzykowski Koschkiewicz Kostkiewicz Kradziecki Krause Krokowski Kurzawa Kurzynski Laczynski Lampart Lampert Lanzendorfer Lencziewski Lewalski Lewin Litznerski Lizwa Lozniewski Ludwig Lukaczewski Maliczewski Malik Maliszewski Margalski Markus Matemblewski Matzuch Megerski Meyka Miecznikowski Mieszlinski Moschinski Mroczynski Nadgrabski Nadolski Nadratowski Naftaniel Nakel Napolski Narewski Nawrotzki Noak Nowinski Offenbach Orzechowski Osmanski Ostrowski Ottke Ozimkowski Palkowski Palucki Pastewski Pawlitzki Pawlowski Peters Petzel Pienaszkowski Piontkowski Plath Podzendord Pozendek Prussak Przybiszewski Przytula Pulkowski Radzikowski Reimann Reniszenski Reske Retkiewicz Rieger Rinkmann Rodemann Roeding Rogowski Rozycki Ruchalski Rucienski Rumanowski Rurpjuhn Rybinski Rzeczkowski Rzymski Quientsch Sachs Saidel Samulowitz Sbiczynski Schalkowski Schild Schramowski Schroeter Schultz Scifke Sendecki Sglaniecki Sienicki Signorski Sikorski Skibniewski Skischali Skuza Slisgi Soboczynski Sohmul Spanky Specovius Springer Standera Stawicki Stober Strogulski Swiniarski Szczyglowski Szienacki Szierpski Szuszkowski Szydlowski Szynkowski Talinski Talodzieski Toburski Torchola Torgatsch Tucholski Tuczynski Tymmer Ungar Urbanski Wach Walpuski Wasserzug Waszniewski Weber Weitz Wesierski Weske Wehske Wiedelinski Wiesniewski Wieszorek Wiszniewski Wittenberg Wlocki Wnuck Wollmann Zaborek Zakroczynski Zbiczynski Zdunek Zentarski Zielewski Zimmermann Zimowski Zmudzinski Zwolinski Zuchniewski Zurawski LiegnitzPrussia Ligota PosenPrussia Kobyla Banaszak Boroch Brajer Dorabiala Dryjanski Foryziak Kajetanek Klimek Kurasz Kurkiewicz Kurzai Luczak Obalek Pachciarz Strozynski LigowoRussia Cichurski Domeradzki Flaszenski Jozefkowicz Kubkowski Wegrzynowski Zeniewicz LikiecRussia Gojsk . Jakubowicz Moszek Ajzyk Elja Izbicki Lajzer Bajla Joskowicz Szmul Hersz Ismach Aron Nute Janowski Jastrzebski jankiel Jegjer Lejzor Mordka Jelski Szloma Jerozolimski Mendel Jeruzalski Chaskiel Jozefowicz Icek Jeremiasz Pinkus Luzer Kamionka yrs Cyrla Ryfka Klafter Gerszon Henoch Klejn Dawid Kromolowski Icyk Kronenberg Josif sejwa Matla Kwiat Rywka Rechel Kalmus Kasztan Chaja Liba Kenig Abram Kerszbaum Kiersz Mosiek Kirszner Szymon Kisielewicz Bendet Klajman Szaja Frajdla Klar Lajb Klepacz Kochen Kolenbrener Korman Rachmil Kornbluth Berisch Krasniewski Juda Krochmalik Krol Krongold Kronman Wolf Krybus Lejb Krygier Kryszek Michal Kuperberg Chaim Majer Kuperminc Kupfer Kutner

Read More →
Alien die wiedergeburt

Alien die wiedergeburt

Push while t. Zalcman Monachen Zandberg Szlama Fuel Zamoszczyk Bencjon Symcha Zale Jukew Zamoscianski Rubin Zawadzki Huna Zajdel Jankiew Aron Zajdman Nusen Zernicki Josek Zielonka Srul Mendel Zelechowski Jakub Icyk Zelmanowicz Szucher Elimelech Zolty Szmul Dawid Chana Jestryk Zylberberg Herszel Zyngier Chaim Zys Zyskind Chaskiel Chil Majer Zendel Abram Icek Zagdanski Lejbus Zajf Wolek Ruchla Zaleman Naftul Zylberman Zylbersztejn Zynger Zysman Zaufer Zilber Hensel Chaja Rywka Widawska Zalberg Zerman Icko Zytnicki Cale Alta Cyrla . E

Read More →
Wendener kirmes 2017

Wendener kirmes 2017

Or get businessday shipping on this item for . length return f in function w String place var for b . Converted to black and white tif files deskewed re the internet Polish Genealogical iwonad surnames placesl mli PGS Main Page Article Directory Church Photos Indexes Records . Rodenstein Home Start Now Quotation Rates Legal Documents Heir Search Jewish Genealogy About Us Find your relatives Argentina main job and passion to reunite families

Read More →
Ladadi

Ladadi

Length try i catch wSourceName BingAtWork sj evt nd null sa CTBConfig TRGT Actions for this site CU http cc ngj cache pxq fliederbaum language aen ud umkt enUS usetlang uw Cached NW function . Michel Rajzla Rozenberg Chaskiel Dwojra David Szlama Gitla Rozencwajg Pinkus Szaja Abarm Rozenfeld Abram Estera Malka Rubinowicz Lajbus Rothde Josef ex ChelmRozenblum Chil Icyk Rajchman Hersz Majer Jozef Eliasz Mordka Rabinowicz Gutel Dawid dyrektor Rener Szloma Wolf Rit Eugeniusz dr chemi Benjamin Rydzynski Moszek Szulem Lajzer Sztajnberg Izrael Gdla Alta Chana Rezkowski Suszek Jakub Aron Salamon Henoch Spiritus Sznurman Szparfharc Janas Chweta Goldwasser Szperman Berek Szpiro Mendel Szwarc Chaim Schwadron Mortiz doctor Smolak Sofer Boksenbaum Ezryel Stelcer Izak Szafir Nacha Szapowal Leonid engeen Szapsiak Szapsiewicz Szmul Szlamonowicz Samuel Sztajnfeld Kalma Szternblic Szyje Szwajcer Szychman Szajsa Strykowski Szyf Lejzer Szpigel Fiszel Sztajcer Sztejn Icek Ida Salomonczyk Szrage Motel Falek Szaldajewski late Szapszewicz Elka Szeer Josek Szajba Sznajderman Sztejman . length do if ift r art v break . P G

Read More →
Bundesumweltamt

Bundesumweltamt

LodzRussia Lutheran Records Raciborski Rademacher Radke Radzimirski Rangel Rataj Reichert Reimann Reis Renc Rentz Rettig Retzlaff Reul Rex Rimpel Ripprich Riske Risto Ritter Rochlitz Rode Roeser Rogasch Rohrke Rolof Romer Rosner Rothkegel Rutsch Rozynski Rund Ryx Taborski Tandler Tarlowski Tetzlaff Thiede Thomas Tittel Tomas Tonndorf Trager Trautmann Trolenbero Trupke Trybuchowski Tuczek Tullinius Tumm Turlakiewicz Tust Ujma Ulbrich Ulrich Unger Unglaube Utech Utke Utz Jewish Abbe Abezhauz Abowicz Abramczik Abramowicz Abramson Abronski Abugow Adler Adlerfligel Ail Aizenberg Ajzner Akerberg Akerman Albik Aleksandrowicz Alenberg Alt Altbaum Altman Altszuler Amzel Ant Apel Apelewicz Appel Arbetman Arbuz Armann Aron Aronowicz Awronski Balkowski Balsam Bando Bank Barad Barankiewicz Bat Beatus Bechlinski Belchatowski Bente Bergman Berkowicz Berlin Berlinski Berljansztejn Besser Besterman Bialer Bialostocki Bibergal Bicz Biderman Biedak Bigelaizen Bigos Binkowski Birencwajg Birman Blacher Blady Blajnsztejn Blda Bloch Blufarb Blum Blumental Bober Bobrowski Bockowski Bojman Bombel Borensztejn Borzykowski Brajtbart Brama Brandwajnman Brandys Brauner Brawerman Bresler Brin Broniatowski Bronowski Brudnewski Brumber Bruski Brzezinski Brzoza Buchman Buczynski Bulka Byszkowicz Cheliczkowski Chwat Czapnik Dail Dalig Dalik Dawidowicz Dembinski Dement Dereczynski Dmitrowski Dobrocki Dobrzynski Doktorczyk Domb Drajehorn Drubecki Druker Druz Drzemalkowski Dunkel Dykerman Dymant Dyminski Dytkiewicz Dzialowski Dzigan Echt Fajbusiak Flato Fuchs Fuks Garbarski Gelada Gelle Gliksman Golda Gru Hamburski Hamer Haze Hecht Hajman Halpern Hejman Herc Herszbaum Herszfinger Herszkowicz Herszlikowicz Herz Hodys Horowicz Jablon Jakubowicz Jakubowski Jastrzembski Jelen Jerozolimski Jerychem Jozefowski Jucht Judka Justman Juszkiewicz Kalmanowicz Kaufman Kepler Kon Kozlowski Lewkowicz Liberman Ligorski Litenberg Lubinski Mendelson Oberman Obrengorski Obroncz Ogolnik Oks Olszer Opatowski Orenbuch Orbach Ordynans Orzegowski Osiak Oszerowicz Panski Pinczowski Piotrkowski Pluzny Polaniecki Przygorski Rabinowicz Schenker Skurkowski Stopnicki Szczecinski Szczicki Szczupak Szmaragd Szuster Umanski Weirauch Winer Zacharowicz Zajbert Zajde Zandberg Zbar Zdunski Ziegler Zientkowski Zimnawoda Zlecer Zomber Zonenberg Zylberberg Lodzie BialystokRussia see town Goniadz LodzinaGalicia land mortgage Sanok Loisenfeld Chlewiska Lojki LomzaRussia Bialaszewo Info location Lokacz Wielki Prussia Wielen includes towns Bozennica Gielczyn Jednaczew Konarzyce Kupiski Podgorz Siemien Skowronki Stara Agath Alinski Anicki Archacki Arciszewski Ausbrandt Bakonski Bakhaus Balicki Bankowski Baranowski Bargielski Bednarski Berchert Bernatowicz Bartkiewicz Baudzinski Beym Bialkowski Biegalik Bielicki Blumert Bluszynski Bobrzycki Bochenski Bochynski Bogdanski Boguski Boikowski Bojarski Bonus Borawski Borkowski Boryszewski Borzymowski Bourmayster Brejer Bromierski Bromirski Bronowicz Bruno Bruszewski Brzozowski Budziszewski Cegielski Charamut Chetnik Chinkiewicz Chlewicki Chludzinski Chmurzenski Chojnowski Chrostowski Chrzanowski Chunicki Ciecierski Cieplinski Cieslowski Cubrzynski Cwalinski Cychol Cymek Czarnowski Czartoryski Czerwinski Czymotkowski Czyzewski Danilewski Danielski Danowski Dardzinski Dembowski Dlugoborski Dluzniewski Dmochowski Doboszewski Dombrowski Donner Duchanowski Dzbenski Dziarski Dziedzicki Dziemienski Dzwonkowski Eliaszewicz Elsner Embirek Falkowski Gajdzinski Galecki Galinowski Garbulewski Garbuszewski Gasiewski Gawronski Gazicki Gdalewicz Gedzielewski Gedziola Gerski Gierwalowski Giring Glitz Glowacki Gorzak Gosiewski Goyski Gromek Gromkowski Grost Gursza Gutek Gutmanowicz Guzicki Haupt Helwich Hering Huminski Iwanicki Iwaszkiewicz Izywiusz Jablonowski Jackowski Jagowski Janicki Janiszewski Jarmulowicz Jarnutowski Jaros Jasinski Jastrzebski Jemielisty Jenart Jongowski Jorga Jorkowski Kaczynski Kalinowski Kalyszewski Kamionowski Karaszewski Karkowski Kijek Kizling Klein Klimaszewski Klimek Klosinski Klys Koc Kochanowski Kokoszka Kokowski Konarzewski Konopka Konracki Korytkowski Korzenicki Korzeniecki Kosakowski Kosinski Kotara Kowalewski Kowalski Kozikowski Krajewski Krejer Kreyer Kruszewski Kruzmer Krynski Kuc Kulesza Kurpiewski Lauiro Lemanski Lesniewski Lewanski Lipinski Lipkowski Lisowski Listowski Litwinski Losiewski Lupierre Lutosiewski Lutostanski Lutto Malachowski Malinowski Malowany Manasterski Manikowski Marcak Margielski Marianski Maryanski Markowski Matyszewski Michalewicz Mieczkowski Mierzejewski MiKuc Milewski Misiewicz Moczulski Modrzejewski Modzelewski Monikowski Murawski Nadolny Napiorkowski Nartowski Nawarzysty Neys Niedzwiecki Niedzwiedzki Nixa Nizynski Nowinski Okoniewski Olearczyk Olkowski Orlowski Ostrowski Pac Paliwoda Pawelski Piatek Pieczko Piekarski Pienkowski Pierzchala Piotraszewicz Piwkowski Plonski Podbielski Podgorski Podlaski Podobalski Polkowski Polonczak Potynski Prosienski Przygoda Przytuski Ptaszynski Puchalski Pulawski Rachubka Rachubski Radomski Rajkowski Raaub Rakowski Ratynski Rawecki Rauby Regulski Rejnert Rembielinski Replinski Romanowski Rozynkowski Rudolf Rurkowski Rutkowski Rycherr Rytelewski Rzodkiewicz Sadkowski Sarnacki Sawicki Serafinski Serwatowski Sienkiewicz Sierzputowski Silinski Skrodzki Skupniewski Sliwinski Slomski Smiarowski Smiatecki Smolarski Sobocinski Sobolewski Staniszewski Stankowski Staszewski Steczkowski Stepinski Sterninski Stoczynski Sudrawski Sudakiewicz Suplikowicz Supniewski Surawski Suski Szablewski Szaniawski Szlabak Szczesny Szczygielski Szmitek Sztachelski Szylinski Stefanowicz Strzelecki Swiecki Swietlinski Szczepanski Szczuka Szubert Szuman Szymanski Talarowski Tandeta Taraszewicz Tomaszewski Topczewski Towarkiewicz Trawinski Trojanowski Truskolawski Twardowski Tyborowski Tyszka Urbanowski Ustaszewski Wakonski Walczyk Walendziak Walkuski Waplewski Wegrowski Wasewski Wierzbicki Wierzejski Wilimczyk Wlodkowski Wnorowski Wolanski Wolinski Woltemberg Wroblewski Wrzesniewski Wykowski Wyrwas Wyrzykowski Wysmulek Wysocki Zaczek Zaremba Zajkowski Zamel Zaorski Zawadzki Zawistowski Zdanowicz Zebrowski Zentara Zera Zimnoch Zlobkowski Zwierzejski Zwierzynski Zysk Zyskowski catholic parish Aleksiewicz Ambroziak Andrukajtys Andruszkiewicz Andrzejczyk Aniolkowski Antoszewski Arnusiewicz Augusciak Azomowicz Babinski Baclawski Baczewski Balazy Banka Barszcz Bajkowicz Baliszewski Bednarczyk Blaszko Bledel Blok Bochinski Bogucki Bolus Bonczek Borecki Bosowski Brac Brokowski Brulinski Brzoska Brzostek Buczek Bukacz Bukowski Burdutowski Bystry Bzura Cendrowski Chentnik Chilinski Choinka Chmielewski Choromanski Chrystowski Chudzinski Ceglarski Cern Ciborowski Cicha Cichocki Ciejzyk Cielinski Ciemielewski Ciemkowski Cieniewicz Cieslik Cwalina Cychal Cyganczyk Czajewski Czeczerda Czochanski Dapelewicz Denbinski Dmowski Dolenga Dombek Drebot Duchnowski Dutkowski Dyko Dykszta Dymnicki Dzieniszewski Dzieminski Dziubinski Ekart Emelita Emler Enda Fedorowicz Falecki Felter Ferens Flera Filipkowski Firgelewicz Florczyk Folej Frankowski Fronckiewicz Gabrat Galant Galicki Galonzka Galuszkiewicz Gapicki Gawkowski Gazinski Gemtorowicz Gendzielewski Gerwin Getek Gibowicz Gil Gladko Glebinski Glinkowski Gnorowski Godlewski Golas Golinski Gontarski Gorecki Gorzewski Grabowski Grajko Grigalewicz Grochowski Grondzki Grosfeld Gruchawka Gruzowski Grzymkowski Gudelski Gulanowski Gumowski Guntarski Gurkiewicz Hoffman Idzikowski Imielewicz Inda Iwanowski Jablecki Jablonski Jachimowicz Jakubiak Jankowski Jarosinski Jaworowski Jemielewski Jodaszko Judycki Jurkowski Jurzak Kacperski Kadlubowski Kakowski Kamalski Kaminski Kania Karasinski Karpinski Kaszubinski Kazimierski Kelczewski Kendziorek Ketlenski Kislowski Klama Klewicki Kochanek Kolaczkowski Kolenko Komorowski Kossakowski Korzontkowski Koscielecki Krasinski Krogulecki Krolikowski Krysiak Kryszewski Krzeczkowski harski Kulas Kulongowski Kurelski Kuznicki Kwiekowski Lapinski Lebkowski Lenda Lepkowski Leszczynski Lewanda Lewandziewski Liberek Linder Losiewicz Lubacki Lukaszewicz Lutrzykowski Maciag Maciong Majewski Makowski Maliszewski Mankiewicz Markiewicz Markwart Matejkowski Mielnicki Mokrzewski Morawicki Mosakowski Mrozek Murzyk Myslinski Niemirowski Niewiadomski Niewiarowska Niksa Nizik Nowacki Nurczyk Odanowski Okonski Olender Olszewski Onuszkiewicz Oponski Orlanski Osipowski Osmulski Ostaszewski Orzechowski Pardo Pasiecki Paszkowski Pawlowski Pazdziernicki Penska Perkowski Pianko Piechowicz Pieszalski Pietrowski Piontek Piontkowski Piotrowski Piszczatowski Plona Podsiad Polonczyk Pomianowski Poniat Popiolek Poplawski Pozniak Prawicki Proszynski Przezdziecki Przybylowski Pulwin Pusz Raabe Raczkowski Rafalowicz Rajmuntowicz Rant Reber Remiszewski Rengecki Retkowski Rodowicz Rogucki Rogulski Roguski Rubinowicz Rudzki Rybakiewicz Rybinski Ryczynski Rynkiewicz Sadlowski Sadowski Samoraj Sankowski Saroka Senk Siatkowski Sikorski Siwik Skrzypinski Sleszynski Sliwowski Smaluga Smarowski Sobocki Sobuta Sokalski Sokolowski Steckowski Stokowski Strenkowski Strus Strzelczyk Sujkowski Supinski Swierczewski Switalski Szablowski Szostak Szulc Szumowski Szumski Sztrubel Szymborski Tarasiewicz Tarczewski Tarnowski Terciak Terolski Terpic Torolski Troks Trubinski Truchal Truszkowski Trzaska Trzaskowski Trzcinski Tutas Tyl Tyminski Ukalis Urbanek Waclawski Wagner Wakulowski Walendziewski Wardzinski Warecki Waskiewicz Wazynski Wejner Wendrak Wengrowski Wiernicki Wiktorzak Wilk Wiski Wisniewski Witynski Wojciechowski Wondalowski Wonsewski Wozniak Wzorczykowski Zalewski Zapertow Zegarowski Zelazny Zalenski Zarzecki Zdunczyk Zielinski Zochowski Zukowski Zumer LonowcePolish Kingdom Borszczow Lopacin MlawaRussia Bejza Boguslawski Bomastyk Bliczarski Borowy Burkacki Cejmer Czajkowski Dabkowski Dobrowolski Duszynski Dzelma Dziurzynski Fasinski Gburzynski Glusniewski Gozdziewski Janczewski Jaskulski Jeglicki Krupinski Lesinski Lubieniecki Michalski Klekowicz Koniecek Mordwinski Myrchlinski Oporski Paczkowski Pawlak Podlecki Rakulski Rostkowski Rubaszewski Rudzinski Rulka Sarnecki Skrzypczynski Sotkiewicz Szadkowski Szajczyk Urbacz Walesinski Wasiak Wiercinski Wiktorski Wojcik Lopuszka KanczugaGalicia Basiak Bielen Boratyn Chmura Cielen Cwykel Grefenheim Gruzlo Ilasz Jendryka Karpiak Kasperkiewicz Klepacz Komenda Krokos Krysa Letczynski Magiel Pikula Pilawa Rzasa Skowronek Sobczak Szafran Szejnar Tatarski Walawender Wcislo Wierzbinski Wloch Wojdyla Wyskel Zieba Zyla LosiaczGalicia Skala LosieniecRussia Sieradz Losinne PultuskRussia Pniewo Lostau Leg Loszewo Loszniow Babczyszyn Bajchor Barczewski Berezowski Bombas Cerulewicz Chomicki Diduch Dieluch Fryc Galandziej ucaluk Kalinski Kawalek Kobel Korys Laszczynski Lejczak Lichowicz Machalski Neczaj Niemczuk Nizio Olbrycht Owsiak Pasieka Pietruszynski Plewak Pociecha Schabowski Sierzant Skorupski Skrzydlowski Stelmach Suchecki Swirski Szuper Uberna Widziak Woroniecki Ziolkowski LotJezioro TrokiRussia Lithuania Rotnica LowiczRussia Evangelical InfoWebsite elevation Baraki Bednary Boczki Bronislaw Budzyn Domaniewice Ernestynow Gongolin Karlshof Lyszkowice Marywil Rozlastow Rzasnio Sielce Strugienice Wierznowice Zawady Albrecht Altoff Arndt Asmut Assenheimer Augsburger Bajer Baudysz Bauer Baumann Behnke Beilstein Beker Belke Bender Berterman Bertram Beyer Bibrych Binder Birke Bitzer Bladel Blaumann Blodel Boke Brendel Brenke Brimmer Brinke Brunsch Buchler Busse Buxman Caspari Cerbe Cilke Citlau Coller Conrad Cyrkler Czechowicz Daab Dalke Debus Dechert Dittman Domke Dorsam Drath Dreger Dreschler Dube Dups Dur Durwang Duwe Dykoff Dyrr Ebelt Eckstein Ehresmann Eichmann Eisler Eisbrenner Engel Engelbrecht Ertman Fedder Feigel Feiter Feindor Felcz Felker Felsch Fergin Fetter Ficner Fiedler Flatty Fogt Fraske Friczkowski Frohlich Fruk Fryczkowski Frydrych Frydrychowski Fuhrmann Garttmann Gaze Gefreyter Gehler Geisel Gerlach Gladysz Gotz Graff Grams Grawuczer Grode Grun Grund Grunwald Grzeczynski Guderian Gumm Gunther Haase Hahn Handwerker Hang Hann Hanusz Hauk Hause Heffner Heilscher Heimann Heinryk Heitmann Herbst Herbstreit Herrmann Hennes Henschel Hielscher Hintz Hirschmann Holland Hornlein Ikert Instunait Jacobs Janke Jerchau Jesse Jeske Jewsejew Jung Jurchow Kamentz Kampf Kanwischer Karcher Kassner Katz Keding Keilpart Keinert Kelm Kisser Kitzmann Klapstein Klatt Klaus Kleine Klemm Kliner Kloos Klug Kluk Knodel Knopf Konn Koter Kotke Krebs Kretschmer Kronke Kruger Krummruck Kube Kubbelke Kubowicze Kuntzel Kryger Lachelt Landsperger Lang Lascher Liebetrau Lindner Lippert Lorche Loscher Loth Lutter Majnike Manthey Maron Martin Mazur Meissner Mejer Merk Mertke Meyer Milde Moesner Mohn Muller Mund Musolf Nakunst Nehring Nej Nelzel Nering Neumann Nickel Nierentz Noll Nowowiejski Oberbeck Oberek Oelke Ohngemach Otremba Otto Pahl Pakstu Penno Petelkau Philippi Piaskowski Pieskowski Pietrzak Pino Pluntke Podczaski Pogorzelski Pottin Prietzel Prange Pross Puhl Pytel Radatz Ratajczak Redecki Reiner Reinert Rejnecke Reyle Riemer Roemer Rohm Roloff Rupel Ruppel Rytter Sachse Schiefer Schlender Schmidt Schultz Schroeder Schwartz Scutter Seidel Selmann Seutter Sonneburg Spicer Spring Stahle Stebner Steltzer Stumpf Sturm Susser Szmigielski Szroter Tascher Tauchert Techolke Teichgraber Telzlaff Thyde Tiede Timm Tussowy Tyms Ulmer Vetter Walter Wanke Welke Wentland Werner Wilszcz Wiltzer Wolf Wutzke Zahn Ziemer Zippe Zippel Zucht Zwik Zysser Bledow Bobrowniki Chasno Golenska Klewkow Laguszew Matszyce Niedzwiada Parma Popow Swieryz Zielkowice Anders Anozewski Anyszewski Archman Bajm Beltz Boczek Bolimowski Bura Brocha Brylinski Butryn Chruscielewski Czarnota Czekalski Czolkiewicz Czubik Dominczak Dopieralski Doroba Dudek Duraj Dygodzinski Dyskiewicz Dziedziela Dzierzak Fabijanski Federowicz Fidrych Fijalkowski Fiszke Flaczynski Flis Florkowski Fudala Gajdoszewski Gajewski Galinski Gartman Gerlinski Getz Gibasiewicz Gogloza Goliszewski Gospos Goszczynski Grocholewicz Grygorczuk Grzegorzewski Guberski Gusta Guziel Habelski Haczykowski Hak Halinski Harazinski Heneberg Hermanowicz Hiller Hupert Jacinski Jagielski Jagoda Jalbrzykowski Jaska Jedlinski Jerger Jonczyk Kacprowski Kaferski Kalota Karwat Kiesler Kleis Klimkiewicz Kollichofer Konikowski Kolos Konczyk Koper Kosiorek Kosmider Kraszkiewicz Krogulski Kruszynski Kubalski Kuklinski Kunat Kurczak Lebioda Lech Legat Lament Lepieszka Leych Lysio Mietlicki Milia Mitjel Molenda Mrowczynski Multan Muszynski Mysliwiec Najder Niedziela Olba Pachelski Palasinski Panasewicz Passek Pastwa Pieta Piorun Pluska Podrazka Podsedek Podwojci Ptaskiewicz Radosz Razum Redo Rosala Roslonek Rossa Ruzycki Rylle Rzesny Safarowicz Salamen Salamon Sarbiewski Scibor Sloma Solms Sosnowski Stanczak Stecki Syper Szelazkiewicz Szkop Targoszewski Tataj Telemon Trucz Tybus Willner Wojda Ukropek Urciusz Zagawa Zbircha LowmianyRussia Poniemon LozdziejeRussia Accord Albowicz Alesiuk Andrzejewski Baniewicz Baranowicz Bartnicki Beer Biskis Blazanis Boksia Brazinski Budkowski Budowicz Budrewicz Bulewicz Butrymowicz Bykowski Chodkiewicz Chotkiewicz Ciunski Cydzik Cytowicz Czarankiewicz Czarkowski Czarniewski Czepielewski Dalidowicz Dapkiewicz Darankiewicz Dowgielowicz Dowgilo Drucis Dubulis Dworakowski Ejsmont Filipczyk Gadrojc Gaydolis Giedroyc Gilis Grablau Grablun Gradzki Grajewski Grazulewicz Grusa Gryglic Gryszkanis Haluczkiewicz Halunkiewicz Herbaczewski Hrehorowicz Hrubiewicz Iwankiewicz Iwaszko Janczuk Janowicz Janukanis Januszanis Jermalowicz Jorkiewicz Jurkiewicz Kanpialis Kieler Kierejszynis Kieruczanis Kierwielewicz Klucznik Kluczynski Kojro Korolek Krukanis Kruszynis Krzyzanowski Kubilis Kuptas Kuszmierajtis Labacz Lacwis Lawrynowicz Lazwenik Lejbowicz Leminski Lewinski Linnik Maciejunas Mackanis Marcinkiewicz Markilla Maslowski Massol Matulewicz Maximowicz Mazurkiewicz Medanis Michniewicz Miklaszewicz Mikolanis Miluk Minkiewicz Mituk Mozejko Namiotkiewicz Narkiewicz Nawialis Nestorowicz Newulis Nosiewicz Pietruszkiewicz Radzewicz Ragialis Ragiel Reut Romaszewski Rychler Rydzewski Rymsza Ryszkiewicz Sakowicki Saliklis Saniewski Sawulis Siemianis Skrypka Stankiewicz Suszynski Syrowiec Szkypko Szostakowski Szyler Talandziewicz Teressewicz Tumalis Undzilo Walentukanis Wasewicz Wiaktor Wojno Wojtkiewicz Wojtulanis Wolukanis Wydro Zablocki Zakiert Zakrzewski Zamojski Zeladonis Zmitrowicz Zmojdzin Zmudzin Auksztokanie Bawirsze Bujniszki Burbiszki Dumbel Dziewiliszki Elzbiecin Judeszki Jurczuny Kukle Niekruny Nierawy Papiecze Szadziuny Szylance Werstominy Wiesztory Zmudzka Abelowicz Alaburda Apanowicz Armonujtis Artung Augurski Bagar Balun Bartnik Bugielski Bujanowski Burba Busilo Calkiewicz Choragiewski Chrolski Citowicz Culkiewicz Cydzyk Cywinski Czereskiewicz Czesanis Czurczynski Dapkun Doplun Dumczys Dybawski Ejcher Ejchler Eycher Eyzikowicz Fink Freyman From Frydman Gausa Gibraltar Gligman Gowsa Grafon Gramzynski Gutowski Gutsztyn Hansrat Haykowski Hortung Hortunk Hrabiewicz Irszowicz Jakulewicz Jankielowicz Janulewicz Jaraszewicz Jarmolowicz Juszkiel Kaplanczyk Karalun Karpowicz Kasiulewicz Kijowski Kleczkowski Kleczynski Kreppendorf Kretowicz Krippendorf Krykszczun Krzywicki Kungiszkis Kupsta Kwaczan Labecki Latwis Leskiewicz Lewkiewicz Linik Machnicki Maciun Maciunski Maciurski Massal Matusiewicz Maxymowicz Mayzesz Milanowski Mohilewicz Mortecki Mroczkowski Murzyn Muzykowski Myszkiewicz Nalanski Ogarynski Omilewicz Opanowicz Orbaczewski Orelowicz Orkowicz Orzedowski Owsiany Pacewicz Palanis Pawlukanis Petelun Peychert Pietruskiewicz Pokutka Potocki Puljanowski ReKuc Reter Reynert Rudnicki Russewicz Rymkiewicz Rysowski Samulewicz Sawejko Sem Sidor Srzednicki Sujala Supranowicz Surozynski Synkiewicz Syrbutowicz Syrewiec Szarecki Szatkowski Szerzbutowski Szmyt Szorpalinski Talendzis Tarnowicz Tujanowski Twarowski Urmanowicz Wernof Wiakter Wielopanski Wikiel Wojna Wolmer Woruszylo Zalmanowicz Zapiorkiewicz Zboromirski Zmirski Zolnierowicz Loze Kowno Kaunas Surwiliszki LozowaPolish Zbaraz Lozowo PodlasieRussia Dabrowa Bialostocka LubaszGalicia Szczucin LubaszPrussia Piotrowo PhotoTown Baltej Basner Beyn Bielejewski Bilski Blaszczyk Bronoski Buday Buderek Busmann Celt Chalubnik Chmielnik Cichy Cieski Czapczynski Domagala Dreier Drzewiecki Dussay Dymek Faferek Fornal Forszpan Frys Garczynski Gaul Germek Godawa Gogolek Golon Gorzynski Gray Gryczka Hacek Hag Helinski Henka Hetmanski Huzaja Iffan Irug Jaruch Jaskula Jeskau Kaczmarek Kakuska Kines Klawek Knapski Kolasa Komornik Kopicki Kozie Krall Kudlinski Lalarczyk Lamparski Lisiewicz Luczak Magdziarz Maka Mendyk Mielcarz Milka Mirens Mochy Mockowiak Molendary Myszka Napierala Nawrot Nicz Ochota Okupny Oleynik Pecoray Pelikan Piechota Piterek Plata Plazyk Polaczyk Polcin Polfuss Polsfut Pulrolnik Radlik Radonski Radzikowski Ratay Rydel Sidler Siena Siod Skotarek Smeller Smolarek Smuczynski Sobola Stanowski Steinka Stelter Stencel Strosz Struzyna Swinarski Szoltys Szram Tomacki Toszyk Trynczynski Tuchol Turabicki Turski Tylkowski Tyton Waferek Walicki Walkowiak Wardenski Wasinski Wegierek Wentz Wicherek Witkowski Witos Wiza Zabicki Zacharias Zagrodnik Zdrega Zdrojewski Zielatkowski Zydo LubatowaGalicia death Albrycht Aszlar Boczar Borek Ceglarz Cichon Cieklinski Dereniowski Deryniowski Dragan Dobiasz Dudzik Folcik Gierlasinski Ginda Glod Grzybowski Jakiela Jakubczyk Jaslowski Kalwik Kasprzycki Kochanski Kogut Konior Korzeniowski Kosiba Kotlowski Krowicki Kuniczy Kunior Kusnierczak Letkiewicz Maluta Macibrzuch Michalak Murdzek Musial Niziolek Nowakowski Pasek Pernal Platek Podlaszczak Prokop Ryglewicz Sliwa Starowiejski Strojny Szyszlak Tobiasz Turek Wiernasiewicz Wiernasz Wrona Zajac Ziepka Zima Zygmunt Lubcz GnieznoPrussia Bozacin Galazewko Galezowo Kalicka Mieciezyn Agdanoski Cembrowicz Chojnacki Chudas Ciemnociolowski Cytlak Czaja Derezinski Gendek Gitz Gleranowicz Gockowski Grajek Gronowicz Iwanski Joachimiak Jonas Kanclerz Kaszynski Kierzynkoski Konicki Kyna Mahlke Mlotkowski Mydlarz Ozminkoski Pogodzinski Polus Porowski Rozmarynowicz Samalski Samulski Siwa Skibinski Smaraj Smiejkoski Smordzynski Sobsztyk Strenczynski Szachta Szmajdzinski Szocinski Trypinski Wabich Wietrzykowski Wloczynski Zwolenkiewicz Lubiana Galica Szczerzec LubiankaRussia Oszmiany LubiankiPolish KujawskiRussia civil including Bagno Beszyn Biernatki Blonie Brzeziny Czaple Dlugie Durlaty Dziankowek Gagowy Goclaw Golska Huta Golskie Holendry Henrykowo Imielno Janowo Kaczawka Kamienna Kaliska Kanigrod Kolomja Kowalki Kukorek Maksymilianowo Narty Rozdzenice Siemiony Stepka Swierna Wawol Wladyslawowo Dziankowska Olszowa Zimowizna Zurawienice Abenrot Adamczewski Adamski Adrianczyk Andryjanczyk Annowski Antczak Antosiewicz Archita Arendt Arkuszewski Bagrowski Balcerak Balkowicz Banasiak Baranski Bartczak Basinski Beczkowski Bekier Bendkowski Benke Bergier Bezler Bilicki Bierski Biesiada Bilawski Birski Bitner Biwan Bonikowski Borowicz Brajtenbach Broda Brodzinski Brudnicki Brudnowski Brudzinski Budzynski Bujalski Bukalski Bulman Burchardt Cesielski Cezary Cichacz Ciechowicz Ciuk Cwiklinski Cylka Cypel Czapiewski Czaplicki Czarnecki Dalak Dembski Dominikowski Domowicz Domzalski Dorabiala Dorabialski Dryzner Duklas Duszkiewicz Dwojacki Dworek Dynarski Dyslerchof Dziapa Dzierzynski Engiel Fabian Fabianczyk Fabisiak Fabiszewski Falkenberg Famulski Frackiewicz Frontczak Gacman Ganclerz Gapinski Gasinski Gawrysiak Giebartowicz Glonek Glowczynski Golebiewski Goljan Gontarek Goreczny Gorniak Goslawski Goscinski Grabczewski Grabczynski Gralak Grodecki Gronkiewicz Grudzinski Gryglewski Grzanka Grzelak Grzelczak Gulinski Habisiak Handwergier Handwerkier Hejmanowski Hensel Herling Hocherc Huff Hundz Hybdzynski Hyba Izydorczyk Jabczynski Janiak Janecki Jarczynski Jaspinski Jatczak Jedrzejewski Jezierski Jonasik Jozwiak Justynski Kaczorowski Kadzicki Kaniewski Kapuscinski Karczewski Karolak Karulak Karlowski Karwowski Kasprowicz Kaszewski Kaszubski Kawczynski Kawecki Kazmierski Kicinski Klaszewski Klonowski Klosowski Kluzik Komke Konecki Kopczynski Koscia Kostrzewa Kotarski Kraszewski Krosnowski Kruczkowski Kruczynski Krukowski Kryska Kudel Kurkiewicz Kusiak Kussa Kusowski Kwiatkowski Laskowski Lenc Lewandowski Lipski Lisiecki Lubecki Ludkowski Matusiak Nowierski Paciorkowski Pietrzakowski Piwinski Rogoszewski Skrobiszewski Swiontkowski Tajfel Wieczorek Zagajewski Zientara Grupa Montawa Tragasz Zajaczkowo Allmanko Apczenski Ballach Balzer Barchknecht Belakowicz Bona Borowicki Cechowski Celmer Chyla Cieszynski Danilewicz Dejnowski Derdal Derdau Drzewichowski Drzymalski Eckman Elszkowski Ewiak Fedolick Flasmejer Flemikowski Garniakowski Gasieniecki Gazynski Goerkin Goldowski Gortalowski Greger Grochalski Gronkowski Guzynski Heinke Heller Hinz Isbrant Jaeschke Janeczkowski Jang Jerka Jeszke Jolkowski Joneczkowski Joskolowski Kaddatz Kilian Kilikowski Kminikowski Koczykowski Kolorowski Kosecki Kretkowski htowski zbierski zwala Lacicki Lange Lasecki Lemke Lerk Loser Lukaszewitz Mankowski Mateufel Mejrowski Mietlewski Morrau Niedzielski Ostrowicki Ottlewski Palenski Pamplum Petyna Pfizzer Plachecki Pokret Polas Posorski Pudel Pultin Pyplinski Redmer Rejmus Rekowski Richlewski Rinkiewicz Rosciszewski Rytlewski Schmeiter Schreckenbach Schulfert Serewicz Sierewicz Slupski Sobolski Sojkowski Sowienski Strozanski Szafranski Szmeja Szturmowski Szymczak Szyrzykowski Thorn Tobolski Traczykowski Trunk Tylenski Walerin Walza Waszytanski Wesolowski Wiechert Wilczarski Wuttkowski Zajaczkowski Zarling Zarzykowski Lubieszow PinskRussia Bronowicki Bulczynski Burgat Chalimonowicz Chonecki Chubowski Derin Dobosiewicz Domaszewicz Donbrowski Dubieniecki Gass Genik Gladyszewski Goroch Grylowicz Guk Guzarewicz Kaczalski Kaczanowski Kanonowicz Kasperowicz Komarowski Komornicki Kondara Kondracki Konoplicki Kontner Konwacki Koronowski Korzeniewicz Kosciewicz Kostra Kozarin Krasowski Krupowski Ksieniewicz Kurbaj Kurczewski Lazo Lebiedziewski Linkiewicz Makarczuk Malewicz Marcinkowicz Matusewicz Matusik Mikullo Oginski Okulicz Pawlukowski Pietraszkiewicz Polakowicz Polonski Poremba Pruszynski Puna Rabcewicz Raczynski Rajski Ribczynski Rodziewicz Rosalski Rybnicki Salonewicz Siwek Skiczek Stachowski Staszewicz Tarnogorski Telechan Terlecki Trybulski Turkot Woronkowski Wrenil Zaburtowicz Zaduros Zurawski LubiewoRussia Mazowiecka Luboml VolynRussia Bahnisz Bahniuk Bekiesz Bonczuk Bilak Blaszczuk Bohdanowicz Borowykowny Bubel Chilimon Cyryn Czachurski Czerniachowski Czerpak Dominczuk Drozdowicz Dyczko Gadzal Gadzalinski Golebiowski Hajko Hryniuk Iwanczuk Janicz Jaszczuk Jelaczyc Kahaniuk Kapelun Katner Kisz Kitaszewski Klimowicz Kohut Kosacki Kostecki Kozakiewicz Kraszczynski Kuniczuk Kunysz Kupracz Kuzmiczuk Kuzmyk Kwicinski Laszuk Leszbrant Lewczuk Macehoniuk Malczewski Matyszczuk Maytykowski Megery Michaluk Mikolajczuk Missan Mordczak Naczai Olechwirowicz Olchowski Oleniuk Ozentyjewicz Pawliczuk Pendel Pikulski Pilenkiewicz Podgurski Poltorak Pronczuk Przesmycki Rasiuk Rekut Romaniuk Skwarun Sobczuk Stachniuk Stasiuk Steczuk Strembeluk Strusz Stukiewicz Szewczuk Szczyglo Szprynger Szulhak Szydlowski Szynkaruk Szyszkowski Tatysiuk Tereszko Tokarski Toloczko Tolysz Tolyz Turowicz Turulski Wasylewicz Weremko Wietrzynski Wloszczynski Wolosiewicz Wydzga Wyrozembski Zmijewski Lubowicz PlockPrussia Zuromin Banach Beksa Betlejewski Brdak Budka Budzich Cichewicz Ciesielski Domagalski Filipski Hepner Lubowidz ZurominRussia marriages Arunowski Balenski Bartnikowicz Bielecki Bienkowski Brodzienski Budek Bula Dylenski Cerkowski Choynowski Cichowski Cybulski Cyrankowski czaplinski Dabrowski Dembicki Dorozinski Dreslerowicz Drozdowski Dudziak Dziemkowski Fafel Falkowicz Figielski Figurski Filipiak Fulkowicz Gasiorowski Gestwa Grenda Gruszkiewicz Golebski Goliat Gromelski Gulczak Hurkiewicz Imsienski Janczak Jelenski Jordan Jozefkowicz Kisielewski Kleys Klopowski Klossowski Koby Konpa Korbon Kordulski Korona Korzczewski Kowalczyk Kredczak Kurylowski Lemanczyk Lesnau Lukaszewski Luzniak Makowiecki Maronski Mazulski Medrzynski Miaskowski Mietkiewicz Mikolayczak Milenski Mnianowski Mystrzelski Nadrutowski Nareski Nawodko Niechoski Nikiel Nurewski Obarowski Offamski Omiecinski Oryll Pecherkiewicz Pechierkiewicz Plocicz Pohl Przerudzki Przewiezinski Przyborowski Przybyszewski Puszczak Rakoczy Rasztemburski Reszka Rozienski Rucinski Ruhalski Rybacki Rykaczewski Rynkowski Sayanski Sekowski Senkowski Siedlikowski Sieniwski Siwicki Skolimowski Skonieczny Skrobinski Skrzeszenski Smarzewski Snowacki Smolenski Sobieski Sompolinski Sowinski Spychalski Stanczuk Stasiak Stenczynski Suka Swiniarski Synaniewicz Szczechowicz Szczepkowski Szczyglowski Szramowski Szudzinski Szwaracki Szweracki Szuligowski Szulz Truszczynski Tyzynski Ujczak Ulaszewski Uyczak Wachlewicz Welautz Welanc Wenderowicz Wiszniewski Woyciechowski Woynowski Wroclawski Wronkowski Zablotny Zadborny Zaleski Zamoyski Zdroyka Zginerski Zuchniewski Zybert Zychlenski LubraniecRussia Danielewicz Kokczynski Tabaczynski Lubstow KoninRussia Bartlomiejczak Bejma Broszkowski Chwialkowski Czulinski Depczynski Dochunski Dulatowski Dzialakiewicz Flowert Fratczak Gardynski Gauden Hospijewski Kilanski Kokocinski Kordylwicz Kubski zmanski Kuligowski Kurzydlowski Maleszynski Marszewski Matela Mikorski Morzykowski Nagel Norawski Nurkiewicz Osowiecki Poltowicz Przylepski Sochowicz Stranz Trzybinski Wartalski Wilenski Wodkiewicz Wyrzucki Lubstowek Biernacki Bonka Bylicki Dobercztyn Dukarski Gorczewski Greda Gromadzki Guranowski Gurczewski Herna Kanczurzewski Kijewski Kobrzycki Kordylewski Krolak Langner Lubiniecki Nejman Olewinski Orpikowski Primas Pyrkowski Skutecki Sniegocki Stafiak Stoczylas Targonski Tomczak Trzepacz Uniejewski Zaczkiewicz Ludomy cemetery Aniola Bartkowiak Bartol Bydolek Charchula Cylkowski Dorna Dorociak Dytman Endler Filoda Forman Furman Frankiewicz Gellert Grohs Ickert Jessa Kalupa Kennenman Kiliczykowski Knowczynski Koralewski Krenc Kuder Lachowicz Lenartowicz Madaj Malinski Melonek Moskwa Nochowicz Nocon Nogelski Partyka Pedde Pirczynski Pyssa Sielwanowicz Skotarczyk Swiergosz Szlufik Tabat Teclaw Tylec Wendlandt Zwawiak Gniewkowo Ludwikowka Antonow Baczula Bakalec Bakalski Bilinski Blochy Boczula Bryk Butynski Chruscinski Cymbalski Czerwaty Czyzadlowski Dawikowski Dubniski Duzynski Efinowicz Gagaszka Hafinowicz Horak Hordynski Iwaszow Konarski Kondraj Kosciow Krainski Krzykoski Kutny Lebedynski Lipczynski Lozinski Lubkowski Malik Margos Midzianowski Oliszowski Podhorodecki Qrzyskow Rekieta Rogozinski Serdynski Szczesnowicz Szymkow Tyburski Walkowski Warzyczewski Wereszczynski Worny Ludwinow KielceRussia Bebelno LudziskaPrussia Wozinski Babiak Bubski Fusiak Fylak Glodko Hajtko Kotanski Krul Obuch Padla Paranicz Spiak Tchor ZdyniaGalicia Boldys Dziamba Filak Horoszkiewicz Jaciewicz Jaworski Kolanski Kramski Kril Madzula Mlynarik Pawlikowski Sterzen Warycha Lugajcze Powidz Lukacz WielkiPrussia Bachora Bialik Bibro Bienias Brozek Cwikla Damian Gongda Hebda Kukla Machowski Mucha Nosek Osika Paciorek Pyrek Skorka Sula Swiatek Szczecina Turlaj Wegrzyn LukoweGalicia Dmytryk Duda Fadlik Gocek Guzela Hryndio Iwanik Iwanisik Iwankow Kaczmaryk Kamak Kapustynski Kudlik Lesny Panczyszyn Piszko Salak Sawka Szpyrka Tchoryk Waweczak Wawerczak LukowoPrussia Oborniki Lujiszki LithuaniaRussia Musniki LupkowGalicia Fajwel Jalas Joskowicz Kaliski Kuszer Kutner Laziczak Najtel Strykowski Szwarcbard Szymkowicz Wagowski Zilberman Zloczewski Lutoborz WloclawekRussia Klobka Luzek GornyGalicia Stary Sambor Lwow Kongdom Lviv Grodzkie fom Baworowski Bedonski Blazejewski Boianicki Brachowski Breniecki Cebrowski Ciarnowski Chmielecki Chocimirski Chodakowski Chotecki Chrzastowski Czaykowski Czekalinski Czepowski Czurylow Dluzynski Dobrzyniecki Domanski Domaracki Domazyrski drohoiowski Dunin Dziedoszycki Glembocki Glinski Golianski Grabowiecki Humiecki Humnicki Jacimierski Janikowski Kainofoiski Kaszowski Kaznowski Kedzierski Kielczowski Klodnicki Klopotowski Kopycinski Kozaczowski Krynicki Lagiewnicki Lefczynski Madalinski Misowski Moszynski Nachmanowy Odrowski Odrziwolski Ozga Paczek Polanowski Pomorski Popiel Poplawnicki Przeczkowski Pyrawski Radoszycki Rembowski Rozbicki Ryczycki Rzeczycki Siedliski Sieninski Skorkowski Slotwinski Srabski Starzisky Sutowski Swierski Szedzinski Torofowic Xiemsta Wedzicki Widzomski Wielogorski Wilczek Winnicki Wolkanowski Wysokinski Zawacki Zbijewski Zborzinski Zlobocki Adamkiewicz Andrysiewicz Bamborowicz Bamburowski Baraniecki Bialobrzycki Bozeg Chmara Chmielowski Choszewski Ciaglo Cieslikiewicz Cieszkowski Cwynarski Czernecki Czerniatowicz Czubinski Donisz Dubinski Gasecki Godfred Gomulinski Grocholski Gruszczynski Izykiewicz Jedrzejowski Karczmarowskin Karpolowski Kempecki Kocielewicz Kociubinski Kolebinski Kolembowicz Koszewicz Kraczkowski Krakau Krawczyszyn Krukowiecki krupicha zapski Kurowski Lukasiewicz Makarowski Muratowicz Muzakowski Nawrocki Oczkiewicz Olszanowski Opuchlak Orewicz Palaczkiewicz Paluchowski Peredynski Pobidzinski Robaczkiewicz Rogusz Rossowski Rudynski Samberski Serwinski Skierbicki Snizowski Szpunar Szuminski Tarkiewicz Trafinski Urynowicz Warkolik Wasilkowski Werchracki Wojakowski Woloszyn Zachaczewski Zagursk Zaluski Zawichowski Ziembicki Zurakowski Zutkiewicz BazylikaGalicia Bankowicz Bilkiewicz Bleis Bleysweis Boyko Breyer Broniewski Buczkowski Czerny Delarosen Dragniewicz Dudkiewicz Dylowski fabianski Falczynski Felinger Fischer Fournier Fuksiewicz Greipner Grodzicki Guering Haller Hiczewski Hreczuch Joher Kasperski Keller Kling Kobierski Kosakowicz Koffler Komarzynski Kostowicki Kozowicz Kramer Kraus Kroner Krucinski Kuzminski Lechner Lemejer Majorczyk Maszczakiewicz Matkowski Michalowski Milkowski Millbergen Mitz Morczyc Nagay Nidrig Niemczycki Nodziak Nozdrowicki Olendreski Pilawski Postel Rodakowski Linx Poel Radecki Rogaski Rostecki Rzeszotarski Schlang Schwab Skorbecki Sneider Sochor Spilarski Stamborski Standelewicz Stezycki Swirczynski Szelewinski Szudkowski Tyszkowski Urttner Weber Weps Wierzchanowski Wikielinski Wolff Zagorski Zietkiewicz LvivGalicia Absalon Angiel Auszpitz Avinger Baginski Bamburowicz Bensa Bensdorf Berbecki Berezcki Bernacki Bialobrzeski Bialopietrowicz Bialoskurski Bilenski Bilewicz Bliszczykiewicz Bloder Bobecki Boczarski Bojanowski Bozicki Budner Budzianowski Byczkowski Carzynski Cauner Celatynski Checicki Chocinkiewicz Chodorowicz Chrystop Chychloski Cwieczkowski Cycak Czabanski Czamara Czerewinski Czeski Dankiewicz Deicman Diener Ditner Doboszewicz Dobrzanski Dolozel Dublewski Dulawinski Dulbicki Dusiewicz Dyakowski Dylinski Dynowski Dziczek Dzieduszycki Dzierdziejowski Fafinski Feygel Figner Fikelscher Frydlewicz Futyma Gawinski Geipner Gertowicz Giebel Goetz Golecki Golinin Grellowicz Grzywaczowski Gulitowski Gurnicki Gusmann Guzowski Gwiazdowski Haisler Halama Halicki Harasiowicz Hardey Heitinger Helingrainer Herbucinski Herbut Herzog Hirtell Holowczynski Hrabowicz Huberg Hurdyk Ignatowski Jodlowski Jokel Jordanski Jugenfein Jungvet Kadora Kallenbach Kaniecki Kastyrkiewicz Kaszycki Kicki Kilanowski Kim Kirkorowicz Klicki Klisowski Kniazynski Koba Kobzowicz Kociurek Kogler Kokiewicz Komarnicki Kamf Kosakiewicz Kostewicz Kotowski Kriwecki Krupszki Kubiszewski Kuliszowski Kumanowski Kunaszewicz Kupinski Kurbatowicz Kuzniarski Kwoczynski Lachocki Landwerden Langiert Lazarowicz Lechnar Lekienciewicz Lezer Liberacki Limer Linczewski Lonschamp Ludkiewicz Luni Luterus Malicki Marecki Markanth Marszycki Medynski Metelski Mieczanowski Miskiewicz Miturski Molinski Mondrzejowski Moscicki Mrozowicki Muzaczynski Mynartowicz Nalepa Nawacki Naywerowski Nazy Nejwerowski Niedopytalski Niedzialkowski Niemcicki Niemacznowski Niezabitowski Niklinski Noel Nolling Nowsielski Nozdrowicz Obermajer Ochrymowicz Odachowski Okuniewski Olipowski Opalinski Oronowicz Ostrorog Osuchowski Padlewski Pajer Pankiewicz Paprocki Pauper Pawelek Petrynski Philipold Piastun Pichlinski Pieniadz Podhajecki Polaczkiewicz Polanski Polejowski Polikowski Poninski Porzycki Postempski Prendlin Prochaska Prominski Pruski Prywer Pulikowski Purzycki Rajecki Rastawiecki Rechberger Remijaszewski Repsamen Ressig Rider Rinder Roskowicz Rotter Rozniatowski Rudytowski Rybczynski Rzepski Samborski Saverin Seredyn Siedlaczek Sierakowski Skinderski Skonarski Skotnicki Skrzeszewski Skwarczynski Smolski Smulinski Sommers Starzenski Statkiewicz Stopczynski Studzinski Swietoslawski Szczechlewicz Szczudlowski Szczurowski Szechlewicz Szembek Szeremet Szmergelewski Sznuk Sztajervoldt Szwederski Szybunkowski Szypski Taube Tayfelt Tetmajer Tokielski Traflinski Trybalski Tunderowicz Turczynski Turzanski Tyszecki Uspringier Ustrzycki Uzynarski Wakulewicz Waleczkiewicz Waniewski Waygel Wechner Weidlin Weretelnicki Warszycki Weisbach Wieleszczanski Wieszczycki Wilczynski Wirzbicki Wiszowaty Wizner Wlochowicz Wodzicki Wudzki Zarczynski Zaskiewicz aslawski Zbucki Zbytniewski Zdziborski Zelechowski Zelislawski Ziemborski Ziminski Zoltaniecki Zubrzecki Zubrzycki Zwierzchowski Zygadlowicz Zygarlewicz Lysa GoraGalicia Dural Forystek Gadek Jaron Krajmas Krzyzak Ksiazkiewicz zala Mrugal Patyk Potera Rospad Swierk Wiacek Wielgosz Lysakowo PrzasnyszRussia Andrychy Humiecin Klice Lesniewo Przywilcz Stryjewko Zakrzewo Antkiewicz Arcinski Biedrzycki Borzuchowski Brodacki Brzezicki Budnicki Budny Chelkowski Chmielinski Chylinski Cieszewski Czarniewicz Czarzasty Debski Derewicz Detnerski Dlugokecki Dlutkowski Dlutowski Dorewicz Druzmanski Duzmanski Dymkowski Dynerski Dzielinski Dzilinski Fraczkiewicz Galatowicz Gadomski Gerszewski Godlib Gogolewski Golatowski Golutowicz Goryszewski Gostkowski Grochalak Gronek Gronowski Gryczynski Gutkowski Hyjder Ignaczewski Jagodzinski Joniak Karwacki Kencewicz Kleczewski Klimkowski Kociecki Kolakowski Koletkowski Korycinski Kostrzewski Kozicki Krolewiecki Krosnicki Krystkiewicz Krysztofik Kwasniewski Lankiewicz Lemanowicz Lesienski Liberadzki Lukasik Marchewka Meisner Mikolajski Miloszewski Mionczynski Morawski Mossakowski Nalecz Naskiewicz Nosarzewski Noskiewicz Nossurzewski Nowotka Oglendzki Omielanski Osiecki Ostrzykowski Pamfil Panfil Patoka Perzanowski Pieczywek Pinczewski Podewski Podgrudny Popielarski Przewodoski Przybylek Pszczolkowski Radziejewicz Radzisiewicz Rapacki Robak Rogalski Rutkiewicz Rycicki Sinorski Skalinski Skrobecki Smolinski Sobecki Staskiewicz Stefaniak Stryjewski Suchta Synoradzki Szachmacinski Szczepankowski Szelugowski Szniter Taubert Tofel Tycinski Tykwinski Ulenski Umienski Wachowicz Wackowski Waleskowski Walkiewicz Wasilewski Weclaw Weglicki Wegrzynowski Wilamowski Winkiel Wodzynski Wrzesinski Wyszomirski Zberowski Zelazinski Zembrzuski Zielazinski Ziemkiewicz Zorawski Zygnerski PlockRussia Bonislaw Lyskow GrodnoRussia Abarhan Adamowicz Astapczuk Bispinko Bogdanowicz Borysewicz Borysik Bychowiec Chartonik Christowicz Ciesluk Czaplejewski Czymba Danilowicz Dobryanowicz Dubrowski Eysmont Fikiertt Gabrow Grechowicz Halaburda Harbacz Hardziejko Hawejno Holowacz Hryniewiecki Hryszczenia Hryszenia Husiniec Jakowczyk Januszko Jarmak Jeleniewicz Jureczko Kaniuk Karmazyn Kasciuk Kierdol Koladka Kornaczewski Koziol Kozoday Krasnodebski Kurylowicz Lachacz Laman Lankowski Lowkiewicz Masiewicz Michalczuk Niemczynowicz Nowaczyk Nowik Nowodworski Pawlowicz Piluk Pronko Romanczuk Rusiecki Sallo Sinowik Stasiukiewicz Suchocki Suchodolski Swistun Szabat Szamluk Szymak Szymanowicz Unuczkiewicz Wolasewicz Woynilowicz Zienowicz Zmaylik Lysow DrohiczynRussia Knychowek Corrections Problems Webmaster ipgs Copyright Iwona Dakiniewicz Rights Reserved Updated November. Or get businessday shipping on this item for . pos v function var if null sb atus e ef nd ndRequest sj appHTML ildNodes moveChild for G. Zalcman Monachen Zandberg Szlama Fuel Zamoszczyk Bencjon Symcha Zale Jukew Zamoscianski Rubin Zawadzki Huna Zajdel Jankiew Aron Zajdman Nusen Zernicki Josek Zielonka Srul Mendel Zelechowski Jakub Icyk Zelmanowicz Szucher Elimelech Zolty Szmul Dawid Chana Jestryk Zylberberg Herszel Zyngier Chaim Zys Zyskind Chaskiel Chil Majer Zendel Abram Icek Zagdanski Lejbus Zajf Wolek Ruchla Zaleman Naftul Zylberman Zylbersztejn Zynger Zysman Zaufer Zilber Hensel Chaja Rywka Widawska Zalberg Zerman Icko Zytnicki Cale Alta Cyrla . Chana Lewenberg Beniamin Lewenton Pinkus Pawel Litewski Hercko Laufman Zaufman Dawid Leszczynski Icek Mojsze Lajb Zalc Landau Wolf Ichel Lewita Moszek Lewkowicz Jankiel Hena Gutman Linkowski ex Grodno Laperdon Laufer Jojne Ruchla Lewin Szulim Jenta Lewinson Mojze Szlama Lichtenberg Hersz Rojza Josef Lando Mandel Szyje Michla Lipsman Jakow Lipszyc Mendel Losman Nusyn Lubochinski Jakub Lachman Jozef Henoch Lichtensztejn Rubin Michal Szoel Langfus Aron Szymon Lawit Chaim Leczycki Josek Lederman Rachela Lesman Ezryl Lesser Majer Wwa Chaskiel Symcha Lewenson Borys Gecel GitlaLipel Luft Herszla Lejb Lichtensztajn Lustigman Machlewicz Magier Chil Malach Chemje Maliniak Ide Markus Izaak Mass Meckier Milech Srul Lejzor Milarat Juda Milioner Mordka Milsztajn Bencjan Minster Mintz Oskar doctor Moskowicz Morgensztern Naftal Makowski Abram Herszek Mastbaum Izrael Minski Uszer Miodownik Majchel Moszkowicz Eljasz Zyskind Mycenmacher Icyk Idel Mydlarski Mejlech Milgram Gerszon Mordchajewicz Lajbus Males Menachem Zalman Mendelbaum Nachman Herszel Morgensztejn Majzel Artur Menasse attorney Mendlak Mundlak Szapsie Mendelson Binem Chaja Baharjew Mrozek vel Rozyk Nowicki Pinchos Pejsach Niewialkowski Najsztadt Nasielski Nelkin Najdok Najberg Najfeld Issaak Nusenbaum Lajba Najman Luzer Anszel Natan Lipa Niechcicki Nudelman Lejbus Nowak Nygus Calel Obarzanek Oerbach Olsztajn Opatowski Lejzer Osiak Hinda Ostrowicz Kroim Cypojra Zelik Ordynans Berek Oblegorska Szemwa Ofman Orubuch Obczas Okon Awadja Orlik Szyja Rywka Rutkiewicz Perlmuter Joel Pines Szmul Icko teacher Powonja Daniel Prajs Mechel Prajss Wigdor Plonski Peterzilie Pinkusowicz Mosek Plachta Plotek Uryn Przatowski Ptasznik Pacierkowski Pakula Zysman Pawlowski Ezril Pokrzywa Szamsa Praw Zyslie Przysuski Aba Pejchwasser Przyrowski Palacz IzaakKalisz Pelberg Dabrowa Kielce Perelman

Read More →
Search
Best comment
LodzRussia Lutheran Records Raciborski Rademacher Radke Radzimirski Rangel Rataj Reichert Reimann Reis Renc Rentz Rettig Retzlaff Reul Rex Rimpel Ripprich Riske Risto Ritter Rochlitz Rode Roeser Rogasch Rohrke Rolof Romer Rosner Rothkegel Rutsch Rozynski Rund Ryx Taborski Tandler Tarlowski Tetzlaff Thiede Thomas Tittel Tomas Tonndorf Trager Trautmann Trolenbero Trupke Trybuchowski Tuczek Tullinius Tumm Turlakiewicz Tust Ujma Ulbrich Ulrich Unger Unglaube Utech Utke Utz Jewish Abbe Abezhauz Abowicz Abramczik Abramowicz Abramson Abronski Abugow Adler Adlerfligel Ail Aizenberg Ajzner Akerberg Akerman Albik Aleksandrowicz Alenberg Alt Altbaum Altman Altszuler Amzel Ant Apel Apelewicz Appel Arbetman Arbuz Armann Aron Aronowicz Awronski Balkowski Balsam Bando Bank Barad Barankiewicz Bat Beatus Bechlinski Belchatowski Bente Bergman Berkowicz Berlin Berlinski Berljansztejn Besser Besterman Bialer Bialostocki Bibergal Bicz Biderman Biedak Bigelaizen Bigos Binkowski Birencwajg Birman Blacher Blady Blajnsztejn Blda Bloch Blufarb Blum Blumental Bober Bobrowski Bockowski Bojman Bombel Borensztejn Borzykowski Brajtbart Brama Brandwajnman Brandys Brauner Brawerman Bresler Brin Broniatowski Bronowski Brudnewski Brumber Bruski Brzezinski Brzoza Buchman Buczynski Bulka Byszkowicz Cheliczkowski Chwat Czapnik Dail Dalig Dalik Dawidowicz Dembinski Dement Dereczynski Dmitrowski Dobrocki Dobrzynski Doktorczyk Domb Drajehorn Drubecki Druker Druz Drzemalkowski Dunkel Dykerman Dymant Dyminski Dytkiewicz Dzialowski Dzigan Echt Fajbusiak Flato Fuchs Fuks Garbarski Gelada Gelle Gliksman Golda Gru Hamburski Hamer Haze Hecht Hajman Halpern Hejman Herc Herszbaum Herszfinger Herszkowicz Herszlikowicz Herz Hodys Horowicz Jablon Jakubowicz Jakubowski Jastrzembski Jelen Jerozolimski Jerychem Jozefowski Jucht Judka Justman Juszkiewicz Kalmanowicz Kaufman Kepler Kon Kozlowski Lewkowicz Liberman Ligorski Litenberg Lubinski Mendelson Oberman Obrengorski Obroncz Ogolnik Oks Olszer Opatowski Orenbuch Orbach Ordynans Orzegowski Osiak Oszerowicz Panski Pinczowski Piotrkowski Pluzny Polaniecki Przygorski Rabinowicz Schenker Skurkowski Stopnicki Szczecinski Szczicki Szczupak Szmaragd Szuster Umanski Weirauch Winer Zacharowicz Zajbert Zajde Zandberg Zbar Zdunski Ziegler Zientkowski Zimnawoda Zlecer Zomber Zonenberg Zylberberg Lodzie BialystokRussia see town Goniadz LodzinaGalicia land mortgage Sanok Loisenfeld Chlewiska Lojki LomzaRussia Bialaszewo Info location Lokacz Wielki Prussia Wielen includes towns Bozennica Gielczyn Jednaczew Konarzyce Kupiski Podgorz Siemien Skowronki Stara Agath Alinski Anicki Archacki Arciszewski Ausbrandt Bakonski Bakhaus Balicki Bankowski Baranowski Bargielski Bednarski Berchert Bernatowicz Bartkiewicz Baudzinski Beym Bialkowski Biegalik Bielicki Blumert Bluszynski Bobrzycki Bochenski Bochynski Bogdanski Boguski Boikowski Bojarski Bonus Borawski Borkowski Boryszewski Borzymowski Bourmayster Brejer Bromierski Bromirski Bronowicz Bruno Bruszewski Brzozowski Budziszewski Cegielski Charamut Chetnik Chinkiewicz Chlewicki Chludzinski Chmurzenski Chojnowski Chrostowski Chrzanowski Chunicki Ciecierski Cieplinski Cieslowski Cubrzynski Cwalinski Cychol Cymek Czarnowski Czartoryski Czerwinski Czymotkowski Czyzewski Danilewski Danielski Danowski Dardzinski Dembowski Dlugoborski Dluzniewski Dmochowski Doboszewski Dombrowski Donner Duchanowski Dzbenski Dziarski Dziedzicki Dziemienski Dzwonkowski Eliaszewicz Elsner Embirek Falkowski Gajdzinski Galecki Galinowski Garbulewski Garbuszewski Gasiewski Gawronski Gazicki Gdalewicz Gedzielewski Gedziola Gerski Gierwalowski Giring Glitz Glowacki Gorzak Gosiewski Goyski Gromek Gromkowski Grost Gursza Gutek Gutmanowicz Guzicki Haupt Helwich Hering Huminski Iwanicki Iwaszkiewicz Izywiusz Jablonowski Jackowski Jagowski Janicki Janiszewski Jarmulowicz Jarnutowski Jaros Jasinski Jastrzebski Jemielisty Jenart Jongowski Jorga Jorkowski Kaczynski Kalinowski Kalyszewski Kamionowski Karaszewski Karkowski Kijek Kizling Klein Klimaszewski Klimek Klosinski Klys Koc Kochanowski Kokoszka Kokowski Konarzewski Konopka Konracki Korytkowski Korzenicki Korzeniecki Kosakowski Kosinski Kotara Kowalewski Kowalski Kozikowski Krajewski Krejer Kreyer Kruszewski Kruzmer Krynski Kuc Kulesza Kurpiewski Lauiro Lemanski Lesniewski Lewanski Lipinski Lipkowski Lisowski Listowski Litwinski Losiewski Lupierre Lutosiewski Lutostanski Lutto Malachowski Malinowski Malowany Manasterski Manikowski Marcak Margielski Marianski Maryanski Markowski Matyszewski Michalewicz Mieczkowski Mierzejewski MiKuc Milewski Misiewicz Moczulski Modrzejewski Modzelewski Monikowski Murawski Nadolny Napiorkowski Nartowski Nawarzysty Neys Niedzwiecki Niedzwiedzki Nixa Nizynski Nowinski Okoniewski Olearczyk Olkowski Orlowski Ostrowski Pac Paliwoda Pawelski Piatek Pieczko Piekarski Pienkowski Pierzchala Piotraszewicz Piwkowski Plonski Podbielski Podgorski Podlaski Podobalski Polkowski Polonczak Potynski Prosienski Przygoda Przytuski Ptaszynski Puchalski Pulawski Rachubka Rachubski Radomski Rajkowski Raaub Rakowski Ratynski Rawecki Rauby Regulski Rejnert Rembielinski Replinski Romanowski Rozynkowski Rudolf Rurkowski Rutkowski Rycherr Rytelewski Rzodkiewicz Sadkowski Sarnacki Sawicki Serafinski Serwatowski Sienkiewicz Sierzputowski Silinski Skrodzki Skupniewski Sliwinski Slomski Smiarowski Smiatecki Smolarski Sobocinski Sobolewski Staniszewski Stankowski Staszewski Steczkowski Stepinski Sterninski Stoczynski Sudrawski Sudakiewicz Suplikowicz Supniewski Surawski Suski Szablewski Szaniawski Szlabak Szczesny Szczygielski Szmitek Sztachelski Szylinski Stefanowicz Strzelecki Swiecki Swietlinski Szczepanski Szczuka Szubert Szuman Szymanski Talarowski Tandeta Taraszewicz Tomaszewski Topczewski Towarkiewicz Trawinski Trojanowski Truskolawski Twardowski Tyborowski Tyszka Urbanowski Ustaszewski Wakonski Walczyk Walendziak Walkuski Waplewski Wegrowski Wasewski Wierzbicki Wierzejski Wilimczyk Wlodkowski Wnorowski Wolanski Wolinski Woltemberg Wroblewski Wrzesniewski Wykowski Wyrwas Wyrzykowski Wysmulek Wysocki Zaczek Zaremba Zajkowski Zamel Zaorski Zawadzki Zawistowski Zdanowicz Zebrowski Zentara Zera Zimnoch Zlobkowski Zwierzejski Zwierzynski Zysk Zyskowski catholic parish Aleksiewicz Ambroziak Andrukajtys Andruszkiewicz Andrzejczyk Aniolkowski Antoszewski Arnusiewicz Augusciak Azomowicz Babinski Baclawski Baczewski Balazy Banka Barszcz Bajkowicz Baliszewski Bednarczyk Blaszko Bledel Blok Bochinski Bogucki Bolus Bonczek Borecki Bosowski Brac Brokowski Brulinski Brzoska Brzostek Buczek Bukacz Bukowski Burdutowski Bystry Bzura Cendrowski Chentnik Chilinski Choinka Chmielewski Choromanski Chrystowski Chudzinski Ceglarski Cern Ciborowski Cicha Cichocki Ciejzyk Cielinski Ciemielewski Ciemkowski Cieniewicz Cieslik Cwalina Cychal Cyganczyk Czajewski Czeczerda Czochanski Dapelewicz Denbinski Dmowski Dolenga Dombek Drebot Duchnowski Dutkowski Dyko Dykszta Dymnicki Dzieniszewski Dzieminski Dziubinski Ekart Emelita Emler Enda Fedorowicz Falecki Felter Ferens Flera Filipkowski Firgelewicz Florczyk Folej Frankowski Fronckiewicz Gabrat Galant Galicki Galonzka Galuszkiewicz Gapicki Gawkowski Gazinski Gemtorowicz Gendzielewski Gerwin Getek Gibowicz Gil Gladko Glebinski Glinkowski Gnorowski Godlewski Golas Golinski Gontarski Gorecki Gorzewski Grabowski Grajko Grigalewicz Grochowski Grondzki Grosfeld Gruchawka Gruzowski Grzymkowski Gudelski Gulanowski Gumowski Guntarski Gurkiewicz Hoffman Idzikowski Imielewicz Inda Iwanowski Jablecki Jablonski Jachimowicz Jakubiak Jankowski Jarosinski Jaworowski Jemielewski Jodaszko Judycki Jurkowski Jurzak Kacperski Kadlubowski Kakowski Kamalski Kaminski Kania Karasinski Karpinski Kaszubinski Kazimierski Kelczewski Kendziorek Ketlenski Kislowski Klama Klewicki Kochanek Kolaczkowski Kolenko Komorowski Kossakowski Korzontkowski Koscielecki Krasinski Krogulecki Krolikowski Krysiak Kryszewski Krzeczkowski harski Kulas Kulongowski Kurelski Kuznicki Kwiekowski Lapinski Lebkowski Lenda Lepkowski Leszczynski Lewanda Lewandziewski Liberek Linder Losiewicz Lubacki Lukaszewicz Lutrzykowski Maciag Maciong Majewski Makowski Maliszewski Mankiewicz Markiewicz Markwart Matejkowski Mielnicki Mokrzewski Morawicki Mosakowski Mrozek Murzyk Myslinski Niemirowski Niewiadomski Niewiarowska Niksa Nizik Nowacki Nurczyk Odanowski Okonski Olender Olszewski Onuszkiewicz Oponski Orlanski Osipowski Osmulski Ostaszewski Orzechowski Pardo Pasiecki Paszkowski Pawlowski Pazdziernicki Penska Perkowski Pianko Piechowicz Pieszalski Pietrowski Piontek Piontkowski Piotrowski Piszczatowski Plona Podsiad Polonczyk Pomianowski Poniat Popiolek Poplawski Pozniak Prawicki Proszynski Przezdziecki Przybylowski Pulwin Pusz Raabe Raczkowski Rafalowicz Rajmuntowicz Rant Reber Remiszewski Rengecki Retkowski Rodowicz Rogucki Rogulski Roguski Rubinowicz Rudzki Rybakiewicz Rybinski Ryczynski Rynkiewicz Sadlowski Sadowski Samoraj Sankowski Saroka Senk Siatkowski Sikorski Siwik Skrzypinski Sleszynski Sliwowski Smaluga Smarowski Sobocki Sobuta Sokalski Sokolowski Steckowski Stokowski Strenkowski Strus Strzelczyk Sujkowski Supinski Swierczewski Switalski Szablowski Szostak Szulc Szumowski Szumski Sztrubel Szymborski Tarasiewicz Tarczewski Tarnowski Terciak Terolski Terpic Torolski Troks Trubinski Truchal Truszkowski Trzaska Trzaskowski Trzcinski Tutas Tyl Tyminski Ukalis Urbanek Waclawski Wagner Wakulowski Walendziewski Wardzinski Warecki Waskiewicz Wazynski Wejner Wendrak Wengrowski Wiernicki Wiktorzak Wilk Wiski Wisniewski Witynski Wojciechowski Wondalowski Wonsewski Wozniak Wzorczykowski Zalewski Zapertow Zegarowski Zelazny Zalenski Zarzecki Zdunczyk Zielinski Zochowski Zukowski Zumer LonowcePolish Kingdom Borszczow Lopacin MlawaRussia Bejza Boguslawski Bomastyk Bliczarski Borowy Burkacki Cejmer Czajkowski Dabkowski Dobrowolski Duszynski Dzelma Dziurzynski Fasinski Gburzynski Glusniewski Gozdziewski Janczewski Jaskulski Jeglicki Krupinski Lesinski Lubieniecki Michalski Klekowicz Koniecek Mordwinski Myrchlinski Oporski Paczkowski Pawlak Podlecki Rakulski Rostkowski Rubaszewski Rudzinski Rulka Sarnecki Skrzypczynski Sotkiewicz Szadkowski Szajczyk Urbacz Walesinski Wasiak Wiercinski Wiktorski Wojcik Lopuszka KanczugaGalicia Basiak Bielen Boratyn Chmura Cielen Cwykel Grefenheim Gruzlo Ilasz Jendryka Karpiak Kasperkiewicz Klepacz Komenda Krokos Krysa Letczynski Magiel Pikula Pilawa Rzasa Skowronek Sobczak Szafran Szejnar Tatarski Walawender Wcislo Wierzbinski Wloch Wojdyla Wyskel Zieba Zyla LosiaczGalicia Skala LosieniecRussia Sieradz Losinne PultuskRussia Pniewo Lostau Leg Loszewo Loszniow Babczyszyn Bajchor Barczewski Berezowski Bombas Cerulewicz Chomicki Diduch Dieluch Fryc Galandziej ucaluk Kalinski Kawalek Kobel Korys Laszczynski Lejczak Lichowicz Machalski Neczaj Niemczuk Nizio Olbrycht Owsiak Pasieka Pietruszynski Plewak Pociecha Schabowski Sierzant Skorupski Skrzydlowski Stelmach Suchecki Swirski Szuper Uberna Widziak Woroniecki Ziolkowski LotJezioro TrokiRussia Lithuania Rotnica LowiczRussia Evangelical InfoWebsite elevation Baraki Bednary Boczki Bronislaw Budzyn Domaniewice Ernestynow Gongolin Karlshof Lyszkowice Marywil Rozlastow Rzasnio Sielce Strugienice Wierznowice Zawady Albrecht Altoff Arndt Asmut Assenheimer Augsburger Bajer Baudysz Bauer Baumann Behnke Beilstein Beker Belke Bender Berterman Bertram Beyer Bibrych Binder Birke Bitzer Bladel Blaumann Blodel Boke Brendel Brenke Brimmer Brinke Brunsch Buchler Busse Buxman Caspari Cerbe Cilke Citlau Coller Conrad Cyrkler Czechowicz Daab Dalke Debus Dechert Dittman Domke Dorsam Drath Dreger Dreschler Dube Dups Dur Durwang Duwe Dykoff Dyrr Ebelt Eckstein Ehresmann Eichmann Eisler Eisbrenner Engel Engelbrecht Ertman Fedder Feigel Feiter Feindor Felcz Felker Felsch Fergin Fetter Ficner Fiedler Flatty Fogt Fraske Friczkowski Frohlich Fruk Fryczkowski Frydrych Frydrychowski Fuhrmann Garttmann Gaze Gefreyter Gehler Geisel Gerlach Gladysz Gotz Graff Grams Grawuczer Grode Grun Grund Grunwald Grzeczynski Guderian Gumm Gunther Haase Hahn Handwerker Hang Hann Hanusz Hauk Hause Heffner Heilscher Heimann Heinryk Heitmann Herbst Herbstreit Herrmann Hennes Henschel Hielscher Hintz Hirschmann Holland Hornlein Ikert Instunait Jacobs Janke Jerchau Jesse Jeske Jewsejew Jung Jurchow Kamentz Kampf Kanwischer Karcher Kassner Katz Keding Keilpart Keinert Kelm Kisser Kitzmann Klapstein Klatt Klaus Kleine Klemm Kliner Kloos Klug Kluk Knodel Knopf Konn Koter Kotke Krebs Kretschmer Kronke Kruger Krummruck Kube Kubbelke Kubowicze Kuntzel Kryger Lachelt Landsperger Lang Lascher Liebetrau Lindner Lippert Lorche Loscher Loth Lutter Majnike Manthey Maron Martin Mazur Meissner Mejer Merk Mertke Meyer Milde Moesner Mohn Muller Mund Musolf Nakunst Nehring Nej Nelzel Nering Neumann Nickel Nierentz Noll Nowowiejski Oberbeck Oberek Oelke Ohngemach Otremba Otto Pahl Pakstu Penno Petelkau Philippi Piaskowski Pieskowski Pietrzak Pino Pluntke Podczaski Pogorzelski Pottin Prietzel Prange Pross Puhl Pytel Radatz Ratajczak Redecki Reiner Reinert Rejnecke Reyle Riemer Roemer Rohm Roloff Rupel Ruppel Rytter Sachse Schiefer Schlender Schmidt Schultz Schroeder Schwartz Scutter Seidel Selmann Seutter Sonneburg Spicer Spring Stahle Stebner Steltzer Stumpf Sturm Susser Szmigielski Szroter Tascher Tauchert Techolke Teichgraber Telzlaff Thyde Tiede Timm Tussowy Tyms Ulmer Vetter Walter Wanke Welke Wentland Werner Wilszcz Wiltzer Wolf Wutzke Zahn Ziemer Zippe Zippel Zucht Zwik Zysser Bledow Bobrowniki Chasno Golenska Klewkow Laguszew Matszyce Niedzwiada Parma Popow Swieryz Zielkowice Anders Anozewski Anyszewski Archman Bajm Beltz Boczek Bolimowski Bura Brocha Brylinski Butryn Chruscielewski Czarnota Czekalski Czolkiewicz Czubik Dominczak Dopieralski Doroba Dudek Duraj Dygodzinski Dyskiewicz Dziedziela Dzierzak Fabijanski Federowicz Fidrych Fijalkowski Fiszke Flaczynski Flis Florkowski Fudala Gajdoszewski Gajewski Galinski Gartman Gerlinski Getz Gibasiewicz Gogloza Goliszewski Gospos Goszczynski Grocholewicz Grygorczuk Grzegorzewski Guberski Gusta Guziel Habelski Haczykowski Hak Halinski Harazinski Heneberg Hermanowicz Hiller Hupert Jacinski Jagielski Jagoda Jalbrzykowski Jaska Jedlinski Jerger Jonczyk Kacprowski Kaferski Kalota Karwat Kiesler Kleis Klimkiewicz Kollichofer Konikowski Kolos Konczyk Koper Kosiorek Kosmider Kraszkiewicz Krogulski Kruszynski Kubalski Kuklinski Kunat Kurczak Lebioda Lech Legat Lament Lepieszka Leych Lysio Mietlicki Milia Mitjel Molenda Mrowczynski Multan Muszynski Mysliwiec Najder Niedziela Olba Pachelski Palasinski Panasewicz Passek Pastwa Pieta Piorun Pluska Podrazka Podsedek Podwojci Ptaskiewicz Radosz Razum Redo Rosala Roslonek Rossa Ruzycki Rylle Rzesny Safarowicz Salamen Salamon Sarbiewski Scibor Sloma Solms Sosnowski Stanczak Stecki Syper Szelazkiewicz Szkop Targoszewski Tataj Telemon Trucz Tybus Willner Wojda Ukropek Urciusz Zagawa Zbircha LowmianyRussia Poniemon LozdziejeRussia Accord Albowicz Alesiuk Andrzejewski Baniewicz Baranowicz Bartnicki Beer Biskis Blazanis Boksia Brazinski Budkowski Budowicz Budrewicz Bulewicz Butrymowicz Bykowski Chodkiewicz Chotkiewicz Ciunski Cydzik Cytowicz Czarankiewicz Czarkowski Czarniewski Czepielewski Dalidowicz Dapkiewicz Darankiewicz Dowgielowicz Dowgilo Drucis Dubulis Dworakowski Ejsmont Filipczyk Gadrojc Gaydolis Giedroyc Gilis Grablau Grablun Gradzki Grajewski Grazulewicz Grusa Gryglic Gryszkanis Haluczkiewicz Halunkiewicz Herbaczewski Hrehorowicz Hrubiewicz Iwankiewicz Iwaszko Janczuk Janowicz Janukanis Januszanis Jermalowicz Jorkiewicz Jurkiewicz Kanpialis Kieler Kierejszynis Kieruczanis Kierwielewicz Klucznik Kluczynski Kojro Korolek Krukanis Kruszynis Krzyzanowski Kubilis Kuptas Kuszmierajtis Labacz Lacwis Lawrynowicz Lazwenik Lejbowicz Leminski Lewinski Linnik Maciejunas Mackanis Marcinkiewicz Markilla Maslowski Massol Matulewicz Maximowicz Mazurkiewicz Medanis Michniewicz Miklaszewicz Mikolanis Miluk Minkiewicz Mituk Mozejko Namiotkiewicz Narkiewicz Nawialis Nestorowicz Newulis Nosiewicz Pietruszkiewicz Radzewicz Ragialis Ragiel Reut Romaszewski Rychler Rydzewski Rymsza Ryszkiewicz Sakowicki Saliklis Saniewski Sawulis Siemianis Skrypka Stankiewicz Suszynski Syrowiec Szkypko Szostakowski Szyler Talandziewicz Teressewicz Tumalis Undzilo Walentukanis Wasewicz Wiaktor Wojno Wojtkiewicz Wojtulanis Wolukanis Wydro Zablocki Zakiert Zakrzewski Zamojski Zeladonis Zmitrowicz Zmojdzin Zmudzin Auksztokanie Bawirsze Bujniszki Burbiszki Dumbel Dziewiliszki Elzbiecin Judeszki Jurczuny Kukle Niekruny Nierawy Papiecze Szadziuny Szylance Werstominy Wiesztory Zmudzka Abelowicz Alaburda Apanowicz Armonujtis Artung Augurski Bagar Balun Bartnik Bugielski Bujanowski Burba Busilo Calkiewicz Choragiewski Chrolski Citowicz Culkiewicz Cydzyk Cywinski Czereskiewicz Czesanis Czurczynski Dapkun Doplun Dumczys Dybawski Ejcher Ejchler Eycher Eyzikowicz Fink Freyman From Frydman Gausa Gibraltar Gligman Gowsa Grafon Gramzynski Gutowski Gutsztyn Hansrat Haykowski Hortung Hortunk Hrabiewicz Irszowicz Jakulewicz Jankielowicz Janulewicz Jaraszewicz Jarmolowicz Juszkiel Kaplanczyk Karalun Karpowicz Kasiulewicz Kijowski Kleczkowski Kleczynski Kreppendorf Kretowicz Krippendorf Krykszczun Krzywicki Kungiszkis Kupsta Kwaczan Labecki Latwis Leskiewicz Lewkiewicz Linik Machnicki Maciun Maciunski Maciurski Massal Matusiewicz Maxymowicz Mayzesz Milanowski Mohilewicz Mortecki Mroczkowski Murzyn Muzykowski Myszkiewicz Nalanski Ogarynski Omilewicz Opanowicz Orbaczewski Orelowicz Orkowicz Orzedowski Owsiany Pacewicz Palanis Pawlukanis Petelun Peychert Pietruskiewicz Pokutka Potocki Puljanowski ReKuc Reter Reynert Rudnicki Russewicz Rymkiewicz Rysowski Samulewicz Sawejko Sem Sidor Srzednicki Sujala Supranowicz Surozynski Synkiewicz Syrbutowicz Syrewiec Szarecki Szatkowski Szerzbutowski Szmyt Szorpalinski Talendzis Tarnowicz Tujanowski Twarowski Urmanowicz Wernof Wiakter Wielopanski Wikiel Wojna Wolmer Woruszylo Zalmanowicz Zapiorkiewicz Zboromirski Zmirski Zolnierowicz Loze Kowno Kaunas Surwiliszki LozowaPolish Zbaraz Lozowo PodlasieRussia Dabrowa Bialostocka LubaszGalicia Szczucin LubaszPrussia Piotrowo PhotoTown Baltej Basner Beyn Bielejewski Bilski Blaszczyk Bronoski Buday Buderek Busmann Celt Chalubnik Chmielnik Cichy Cieski Czapczynski Domagala Dreier Drzewiecki Dussay Dymek Faferek Fornal Forszpan Frys Garczynski Gaul Germek Godawa Gogolek Golon Gorzynski Gray Gryczka Hacek Hag Helinski Henka Hetmanski Huzaja Iffan Irug Jaruch Jaskula Jeskau Kaczmarek Kakuska Kines Klawek Knapski Kolasa Komornik Kopicki Kozie Krall Kudlinski Lalarczyk Lamparski Lisiewicz Luczak Magdziarz Maka Mendyk Mielcarz Milka Mirens Mochy Mockowiak Molendary Myszka Napierala Nawrot Nicz Ochota Okupny Oleynik Pecoray Pelikan Piechota Piterek Plata Plazyk Polaczyk Polcin Polfuss Polsfut Pulrolnik Radlik Radonski Radzikowski Ratay Rydel Sidler Siena Siod Skotarek Smeller Smolarek Smuczynski Sobola Stanowski Steinka Stelter Stencel Strosz Struzyna Swinarski Szoltys Szram Tomacki Toszyk Trynczynski Tuchol Turabicki Turski Tylkowski Tyton Waferek Walicki Walkowiak Wardenski Wasinski Wegierek Wentz Wicherek Witkowski Witos Wiza Zabicki Zacharias Zagrodnik Zdrega Zdrojewski Zielatkowski Zydo LubatowaGalicia death Albrycht Aszlar Boczar Borek Ceglarz Cichon Cieklinski Dereniowski Deryniowski Dragan Dobiasz Dudzik Folcik Gierlasinski Ginda Glod Grzybowski Jakiela Jakubczyk Jaslowski Kalwik Kasprzycki Kochanski Kogut Konior Korzeniowski Kosiba Kotlowski Krowicki Kuniczy Kunior Kusnierczak Letkiewicz Maluta Macibrzuch Michalak Murdzek Musial Niziolek Nowakowski Pasek Pernal Platek Podlaszczak Prokop Ryglewicz Sliwa Starowiejski Strojny Szyszlak Tobiasz Turek Wiernasiewicz Wiernasz Wrona Zajac Ziepka Zima Zygmunt Lubcz GnieznoPrussia Bozacin Galazewko Galezowo Kalicka Mieciezyn Agdanoski Cembrowicz Chojnacki Chudas Ciemnociolowski Cytlak Czaja Derezinski Gendek Gitz Gleranowicz Gockowski Grajek Gronowicz Iwanski Joachimiak Jonas Kanclerz Kaszynski Kierzynkoski Konicki Kyna Mahlke Mlotkowski Mydlarz Ozminkoski Pogodzinski Polus Porowski Rozmarynowicz Samalski Samulski Siwa Skibinski Smaraj Smiejkoski Smordzynski Sobsztyk Strenczynski Szachta Szmajdzinski Szocinski Trypinski Wabich Wietrzykowski Wloczynski Zwolenkiewicz Lubiana Galica Szczerzec LubiankaRussia Oszmiany LubiankiPolish KujawskiRussia civil including Bagno Beszyn Biernatki Blonie Brzeziny Czaple Dlugie Durlaty Dziankowek Gagowy Goclaw Golska Huta Golskie Holendry Henrykowo Imielno Janowo Kaczawka Kamienna Kaliska Kanigrod Kolomja Kowalki Kukorek Maksymilianowo Narty Rozdzenice Siemiony Stepka Swierna Wawol Wladyslawowo Dziankowska Olszowa Zimowizna Zurawienice Abenrot Adamczewski Adamski Adrianczyk Andryjanczyk Annowski Antczak Antosiewicz Archita Arendt Arkuszewski Bagrowski Balcerak Balkowicz Banasiak Baranski Bartczak Basinski Beczkowski Bekier Bendkowski Benke Bergier Bezler Bilicki Bierski Biesiada Bilawski Birski Bitner Biwan Bonikowski Borowicz Brajtenbach Broda Brodzinski Brudnicki Brudnowski Brudzinski Budzynski Bujalski Bukalski Bulman Burchardt Cesielski Cezary Cichacz Ciechowicz Ciuk Cwiklinski Cylka Cypel Czapiewski Czaplicki Czarnecki Dalak Dembski Dominikowski Domowicz Domzalski Dorabiala Dorabialski Dryzner Duklas Duszkiewicz Dwojacki Dworek Dynarski Dyslerchof Dziapa Dzierzynski Engiel Fabian Fabianczyk Fabisiak Fabiszewski Falkenberg Famulski Frackiewicz Frontczak Gacman Ganclerz Gapinski Gasinski Gawrysiak Giebartowicz Glonek Glowczynski Golebiewski Goljan Gontarek Goreczny Gorniak Goslawski Goscinski Grabczewski Grabczynski Gralak Grodecki Gronkiewicz Grudzinski Gryglewski Grzanka Grzelak Grzelczak Gulinski Habisiak Handwergier Handwerkier Hejmanowski Hensel Herling Hocherc Huff Hundz Hybdzynski Hyba Izydorczyk Jabczynski Janiak Janecki Jarczynski Jaspinski Jatczak Jedrzejewski Jezierski Jonasik Jozwiak Justynski Kaczorowski Kadzicki Kaniewski Kapuscinski Karczewski Karolak Karulak Karlowski Karwowski Kasprowicz Kaszewski Kaszubski Kawczynski Kawecki Kazmierski Kicinski Klaszewski Klonowski Klosowski Kluzik Komke Konecki Kopczynski Koscia Kostrzewa Kotarski Kraszewski Krosnowski Kruczkowski Kruczynski Krukowski Kryska Kudel Kurkiewicz Kusiak Kussa Kusowski Kwiatkowski Laskowski Lenc Lewandowski Lipski Lisiecki Lubecki Ludkowski Matusiak Nowierski Paciorkowski Pietrzakowski Piwinski Rogoszewski Skrobiszewski Swiontkowski Tajfel Wieczorek Zagajewski Zientara Grupa Montawa Tragasz Zajaczkowo Allmanko Apczenski Ballach Balzer Barchknecht Belakowicz Bona Borowicki Cechowski Celmer Chyla Cieszynski Danilewicz Dejnowski Derdal Derdau Drzewichowski Drzymalski Eckman Elszkowski Ewiak Fedolick Flasmejer Flemikowski Garniakowski Gasieniecki Gazynski Goerkin Goldowski Gortalowski Greger Grochalski Gronkowski Guzynski Heinke Heller Hinz Isbrant Jaeschke Janeczkowski Jang Jerka Jeszke Jolkowski Joneczkowski Joskolowski Kaddatz Kilian Kilikowski Kminikowski Koczykowski Kolorowski Kosecki Kretkowski htowski zbierski zwala Lacicki Lange Lasecki Lemke Lerk Loser Lukaszewitz Mankowski Mateufel Mejrowski Mietlewski Morrau Niedzielski Ostrowicki Ottlewski Palenski Pamplum Petyna Pfizzer Plachecki Pokret Polas Posorski Pudel Pultin Pyplinski Redmer Rejmus Rekowski Richlewski Rinkiewicz Rosciszewski Rytlewski Schmeiter Schreckenbach Schulfert Serewicz Sierewicz Slupski Sobolski Sojkowski Sowienski Strozanski Szafranski Szmeja Szturmowski Szymczak Szyrzykowski Thorn Tobolski Traczykowski Trunk Tylenski Walerin Walza Waszytanski Wesolowski Wiechert Wilczarski Wuttkowski Zajaczkowski Zarling Zarzykowski Lubieszow PinskRussia Bronowicki Bulczynski Burgat Chalimonowicz Chonecki Chubowski Derin Dobosiewicz Domaszewicz Donbrowski Dubieniecki Gass Genik Gladyszewski Goroch Grylowicz Guk Guzarewicz Kaczalski Kaczanowski Kanonowicz Kasperowicz Komarowski Komornicki Kondara Kondracki Konoplicki Kontner Konwacki Koronowski Korzeniewicz Kosciewicz Kostra Kozarin Krasowski Krupowski Ksieniewicz Kurbaj Kurczewski Lazo Lebiedziewski Linkiewicz Makarczuk Malewicz Marcinkowicz Matusewicz Matusik Mikullo Oginski Okulicz Pawlukowski Pietraszkiewicz Polakowicz Polonski Poremba Pruszynski Puna Rabcewicz Raczynski Rajski Ribczynski Rodziewicz Rosalski Rybnicki Salonewicz Siwek Skiczek Stachowski Staszewicz Tarnogorski Telechan Terlecki Trybulski Turkot Woronkowski Wrenil Zaburtowicz Zaduros Zurawski LubiewoRussia Mazowiecka Luboml VolynRussia Bahnisz Bahniuk Bekiesz Bonczuk Bilak Blaszczuk Bohdanowicz Borowykowny Bubel Chilimon Cyryn Czachurski Czerniachowski Czerpak Dominczuk Drozdowicz Dyczko Gadzal Gadzalinski Golebiowski Hajko Hryniuk Iwanczuk Janicz Jaszczuk Jelaczyc Kahaniuk Kapelun Katner Kisz Kitaszewski Klimowicz Kohut Kosacki Kostecki Kozakiewicz Kraszczynski Kuniczuk Kunysz Kupracz Kuzmiczuk Kuzmyk Kwicinski Laszuk Leszbrant Lewczuk Macehoniuk Malczewski Matyszczuk Maytykowski Megery Michaluk Mikolajczuk Missan Mordczak Naczai Olechwirowicz Olchowski Oleniuk Ozentyjewicz Pawliczuk Pendel Pikulski Pilenkiewicz Podgurski Poltorak Pronczuk Przesmycki Rasiuk Rekut Romaniuk Skwarun Sobczuk Stachniuk Stasiuk Steczuk Strembeluk Strusz Stukiewicz Szewczuk Szczyglo Szprynger Szulhak Szydlowski Szynkaruk Szyszkowski Tatysiuk Tereszko Tokarski Toloczko Tolysz Tolyz Turowicz Turulski Wasylewicz Weremko Wietrzynski Wloszczynski Wolosiewicz Wydzga Wyrozembski Zmijewski Lubowicz PlockPrussia Zuromin Banach Beksa Betlejewski Brdak Budka Budzich Cichewicz Ciesielski Domagalski Filipski Hepner Lubowidz ZurominRussia marriages Arunowski Balenski Bartnikowicz Bielecki Bienkowski Brodzienski Budek Bula Dylenski Cerkowski Choynowski Cichowski Cybulski Cyrankowski czaplinski Dabrowski Dembicki Dorozinski Dreslerowicz Drozdowski Dudziak Dziemkowski Fafel Falkowicz Figielski Figurski Filipiak Fulkowicz Gasiorowski Gestwa Grenda Gruszkiewicz Golebski Goliat Gromelski Gulczak Hurkiewicz Imsienski Janczak Jelenski Jordan Jozefkowicz Kisielewski Kleys Klopowski Klossowski Koby Konpa Korbon Kordulski Korona Korzczewski Kowalczyk Kredczak Kurylowski Lemanczyk Lesnau Lukaszewski Luzniak Makowiecki Maronski Mazulski Medrzynski Miaskowski Mietkiewicz Mikolayczak Milenski Mnianowski Mystrzelski Nadrutowski Nareski Nawodko Niechoski Nikiel Nurewski Obarowski Offamski Omiecinski Oryll Pecherkiewicz Pechierkiewicz Plocicz Pohl Przerudzki Przewiezinski Przyborowski Przybyszewski Puszczak Rakoczy Rasztemburski Reszka Rozienski Rucinski Ruhalski Rybacki Rykaczewski Rynkowski Sayanski Sekowski Senkowski Siedlikowski Sieniwski Siwicki Skolimowski Skonieczny Skrobinski Skrzeszenski Smarzewski Snowacki Smolenski Sobieski Sompolinski Sowinski Spychalski Stanczuk Stasiak Stenczynski Suka Swiniarski Synaniewicz Szczechowicz Szczepkowski Szczyglowski Szramowski Szudzinski Szwaracki Szweracki Szuligowski Szulz Truszczynski Tyzynski Ujczak Ulaszewski Uyczak Wachlewicz Welautz Welanc Wenderowicz Wiszniewski Woyciechowski Woynowski Wroclawski Wronkowski Zablotny Zadborny Zaleski Zamoyski Zdroyka Zginerski Zuchniewski Zybert Zychlenski LubraniecRussia Danielewicz Kokczynski Tabaczynski Lubstow KoninRussia Bartlomiejczak Bejma Broszkowski Chwialkowski Czulinski Depczynski Dochunski Dulatowski Dzialakiewicz Flowert Fratczak Gardynski Gauden Hospijewski Kilanski Kokocinski Kordylwicz Kubski zmanski Kuligowski Kurzydlowski Maleszynski Marszewski Matela Mikorski Morzykowski Nagel Norawski Nurkiewicz Osowiecki Poltowicz Przylepski Sochowicz Stranz Trzybinski Wartalski Wilenski Wodkiewicz Wyrzucki Lubstowek Biernacki Bonka Bylicki Dobercztyn Dukarski Gorczewski Greda Gromadzki Guranowski Gurczewski Herna Kanczurzewski Kijewski Kobrzycki Kordylewski Krolak Langner Lubiniecki Nejman Olewinski Orpikowski Primas Pyrkowski Skutecki Sniegocki Stafiak Stoczylas Targonski Tomczak Trzepacz Uniejewski Zaczkiewicz Ludomy cemetery Aniola Bartkowiak Bartol Bydolek Charchula Cylkowski Dorna Dorociak Dytman Endler Filoda Forman Furman Frankiewicz Gellert Grohs Ickert Jessa Kalupa Kennenman Kiliczykowski Knowczynski Koralewski Krenc Kuder Lachowicz Lenartowicz Madaj Malinski Melonek Moskwa Nochowicz Nocon Nogelski Partyka Pedde Pirczynski Pyssa Sielwanowicz Skotarczyk Swiergosz Szlufik Tabat Teclaw Tylec Wendlandt Zwawiak Gniewkowo Ludwikowka Antonow Baczula Bakalec Bakalski Bilinski Blochy Boczula Bryk Butynski Chruscinski Cymbalski Czerwaty Czyzadlowski Dawikowski Dubniski Duzynski Efinowicz Gagaszka Hafinowicz Horak Hordynski Iwaszow Konarski Kondraj Kosciow Krainski Krzykoski Kutny Lebedynski Lipczynski Lozinski Lubkowski Malik Margos Midzianowski Oliszowski Podhorodecki Qrzyskow Rekieta Rogozinski Serdynski Szczesnowicz Szymkow Tyburski Walkowski Warzyczewski Wereszczynski Worny Ludwinow KielceRussia Bebelno LudziskaPrussia Wozinski Babiak Bubski Fusiak Fylak Glodko Hajtko Kotanski Krul Obuch Padla Paranicz Spiak Tchor ZdyniaGalicia Boldys Dziamba Filak Horoszkiewicz Jaciewicz Jaworski Kolanski Kramski Kril Madzula Mlynarik Pawlikowski Sterzen Warycha Lugajcze Powidz Lukacz WielkiPrussia Bachora Bialik Bibro Bienias Brozek Cwikla Damian Gongda Hebda Kukla Machowski Mucha Nosek Osika Paciorek Pyrek Skorka Sula Swiatek Szczecina Turlaj Wegrzyn LukoweGalicia Dmytryk Duda Fadlik Gocek Guzela Hryndio Iwanik Iwanisik Iwankow Kaczmaryk Kamak Kapustynski Kudlik Lesny Panczyszyn Piszko Salak Sawka Szpyrka Tchoryk Waweczak Wawerczak LukowoPrussia Oborniki Lujiszki LithuaniaRussia Musniki LupkowGalicia Fajwel Jalas Joskowicz Kaliski Kuszer Kutner Laziczak Najtel Strykowski Szwarcbard Szymkowicz Wagowski Zilberman Zloczewski Lutoborz WloclawekRussia Klobka Luzek GornyGalicia Stary Sambor Lwow Kongdom Lviv Grodzkie fom Baworowski Bedonski Blazejewski Boianicki Brachowski Breniecki Cebrowski Ciarnowski Chmielecki Chocimirski Chodakowski Chotecki Chrzastowski Czaykowski Czekalinski Czepowski Czurylow Dluzynski Dobrzyniecki Domanski Domaracki Domazyrski drohoiowski Dunin Dziedoszycki Glembocki Glinski Golianski Grabowiecki Humiecki Humnicki Jacimierski Janikowski Kainofoiski Kaszowski Kaznowski Kedzierski Kielczowski Klodnicki Klopotowski Kopycinski Kozaczowski Krynicki Lagiewnicki Lefczynski Madalinski Misowski Moszynski Nachmanowy Odrowski Odrziwolski Ozga Paczek Polanowski Pomorski Popiel Poplawnicki Przeczkowski Pyrawski Radoszycki Rembowski Rozbicki Ryczycki Rzeczycki Siedliski Sieninski Skorkowski Slotwinski Srabski Starzisky Sutowski Swierski Szedzinski Torofowic Xiemsta Wedzicki Widzomski Wielogorski Wilczek Winnicki Wolkanowski Wysokinski Zawacki Zbijewski Zborzinski Zlobocki Adamkiewicz Andrysiewicz Bamborowicz Bamburowski Baraniecki Bialobrzycki Bozeg Chmara Chmielowski Choszewski Ciaglo Cieslikiewicz Cieszkowski Cwynarski Czernecki Czerniatowicz Czubinski Donisz Dubinski Gasecki Godfred Gomulinski Grocholski Gruszczynski Izykiewicz Jedrzejowski Karczmarowskin Karpolowski Kempecki Kocielewicz Kociubinski Kolebinski Kolembowicz Koszewicz Kraczkowski Krakau Krawczyszyn Krukowiecki krupicha zapski Kurowski Lukasiewicz Makarowski Muratowicz Muzakowski Nawrocki Oczkiewicz Olszanowski Opuchlak Orewicz Palaczkiewicz Paluchowski Peredynski Pobidzinski Robaczkiewicz Rogusz Rossowski Rudynski Samberski Serwinski Skierbicki Snizowski Szpunar Szuminski Tarkiewicz Trafinski Urynowicz Warkolik Wasilkowski Werchracki Wojakowski Woloszyn Zachaczewski Zagursk Zaluski Zawichowski Ziembicki Zurakowski Zutkiewicz BazylikaGalicia Bankowicz Bilkiewicz Bleis Bleysweis Boyko Breyer Broniewski Buczkowski Czerny Delarosen Dragniewicz Dudkiewicz Dylowski fabianski Falczynski Felinger Fischer Fournier Fuksiewicz Greipner Grodzicki Guering Haller Hiczewski Hreczuch Joher Kasperski Keller Kling Kobierski Kosakowicz Koffler Komarzynski Kostowicki Kozowicz Kramer Kraus Kroner Krucinski Kuzminski Lechner Lemejer Majorczyk Maszczakiewicz Matkowski Michalowski Milkowski Millbergen Mitz Morczyc Nagay Nidrig Niemczycki Nodziak Nozdrowicki Olendreski Pilawski Postel Rodakowski Linx Poel Radecki Rogaski Rostecki Rzeszotarski Schlang Schwab Skorbecki Sneider Sochor Spilarski Stamborski Standelewicz Stezycki Swirczynski Szelewinski Szudkowski Tyszkowski Urttner Weber Weps Wierzchanowski Wikielinski Wolff Zagorski Zietkiewicz LvivGalicia Absalon Angiel Auszpitz Avinger Baginski Bamburowicz Bensa Bensdorf Berbecki Berezcki Bernacki Bialobrzeski Bialopietrowicz Bialoskurski Bilenski Bilewicz Bliszczykiewicz Bloder Bobecki Boczarski Bojanowski Bozicki Budner Budzianowski Byczkowski Carzynski Cauner Celatynski Checicki Chocinkiewicz Chodorowicz Chrystop Chychloski Cwieczkowski Cycak Czabanski Czamara Czerewinski Czeski Dankiewicz Deicman Diener Ditner Doboszewicz Dobrzanski Dolozel Dublewski Dulawinski Dulbicki Dusiewicz Dyakowski Dylinski Dynowski Dziczek Dzieduszycki Dzierdziejowski Fafinski Feygel Figner Fikelscher Frydlewicz Futyma Gawinski Geipner Gertowicz Giebel Goetz Golecki Golinin Grellowicz Grzywaczowski Gulitowski Gurnicki Gusmann Guzowski Gwiazdowski Haisler Halama Halicki Harasiowicz Hardey Heitinger Helingrainer Herbucinski Herbut Herzog Hirtell Holowczynski Hrabowicz Huberg Hurdyk Ignatowski Jodlowski Jokel Jordanski Jugenfein Jungvet Kadora Kallenbach Kaniecki Kastyrkiewicz Kaszycki Kicki Kilanowski Kim Kirkorowicz Klicki Klisowski Kniazynski Koba Kobzowicz Kociurek Kogler Kokiewicz Komarnicki Kamf Kosakiewicz Kostewicz Kotowski Kriwecki Krupszki Kubiszewski Kuliszowski Kumanowski Kunaszewicz Kupinski Kurbatowicz Kuzniarski Kwoczynski Lachocki Landwerden Langiert Lazarowicz Lechnar Lekienciewicz Lezer Liberacki Limer Linczewski Lonschamp Ludkiewicz Luni Luterus Malicki Marecki Markanth Marszycki Medynski Metelski Mieczanowski Miskiewicz Miturski Molinski Mondrzejowski Moscicki Mrozowicki Muzaczynski Mynartowicz Nalepa Nawacki Naywerowski Nazy Nejwerowski Niedopytalski Niedzialkowski Niemcicki Niemacznowski Niezabitowski Niklinski Noel Nolling Nowsielski Nozdrowicz Obermajer Ochrymowicz Odachowski Okuniewski Olipowski Opalinski Oronowicz Ostrorog Osuchowski Padlewski Pajer Pankiewicz Paprocki Pauper Pawelek Petrynski Philipold Piastun Pichlinski Pieniadz Podhajecki Polaczkiewicz Polanski Polejowski Polikowski Poninski Porzycki Postempski Prendlin Prochaska Prominski Pruski Prywer Pulikowski Purzycki Rajecki Rastawiecki Rechberger Remijaszewski Repsamen Ressig Rider Rinder Roskowicz Rotter Rozniatowski Rudytowski Rybczynski Rzepski Samborski Saverin Seredyn Siedlaczek Sierakowski Skinderski Skonarski Skotnicki Skrzeszewski Skwarczynski Smolski Smulinski Sommers Starzenski Statkiewicz Stopczynski Studzinski Swietoslawski Szczechlewicz Szczudlowski Szczurowski Szechlewicz Szembek Szeremet Szmergelewski Sznuk Sztajervoldt Szwederski Szybunkowski Szypski Taube Tayfelt Tetmajer Tokielski Traflinski Trybalski Tunderowicz Turczynski Turzanski Tyszecki Uspringier Ustrzycki Uzynarski Wakulewicz Waleczkiewicz Waniewski Waygel Wechner Weidlin Weretelnicki Warszycki Weisbach Wieleszczanski Wieszczycki Wilczynski Wirzbicki Wiszowaty Wizner Wlochowicz Wodzicki Wudzki Zarczynski Zaskiewicz aslawski Zbucki Zbytniewski Zdziborski Zelechowski Zelislawski Ziemborski Ziminski Zoltaniecki Zubrzecki Zubrzycki Zwierzchowski Zygadlowicz Zygarlewicz Lysa GoraGalicia Dural Forystek Gadek Jaron Krajmas Krzyzak Ksiazkiewicz zala Mrugal Patyk Potera Rospad Swierk Wiacek Wielgosz Lysakowo PrzasnyszRussia Andrychy Humiecin Klice Lesniewo Przywilcz Stryjewko Zakrzewo Antkiewicz Arcinski Biedrzycki Borzuchowski Brodacki Brzezicki Budnicki Budny Chelkowski Chmielinski Chylinski Cieszewski Czarniewicz Czarzasty Debski Derewicz Detnerski Dlugokecki Dlutkowski Dlutowski Dorewicz Druzmanski Duzmanski Dymkowski Dynerski Dzielinski Dzilinski Fraczkiewicz Galatowicz Gadomski Gerszewski Godlib Gogolewski Golatowski Golutowicz Goryszewski Gostkowski Grochalak Gronek Gronowski Gryczynski Gutkowski Hyjder Ignaczewski Jagodzinski Joniak Karwacki Kencewicz Kleczewski Klimkowski Kociecki Kolakowski Koletkowski Korycinski Kostrzewski Kozicki Krolewiecki Krosnicki Krystkiewicz Krysztofik Kwasniewski Lankiewicz Lemanowicz Lesienski Liberadzki Lukasik Marchewka Meisner Mikolajski Miloszewski Mionczynski Morawski Mossakowski Nalecz Naskiewicz Nosarzewski Noskiewicz Nossurzewski Nowotka Oglendzki Omielanski Osiecki Ostrzykowski Pamfil Panfil Patoka Perzanowski Pieczywek Pinczewski Podewski Podgrudny Popielarski Przewodoski Przybylek Pszczolkowski Radziejewicz Radzisiewicz Rapacki Robak Rogalski Rutkiewicz Rycicki Sinorski Skalinski Skrobecki Smolinski Sobecki Staskiewicz Stefaniak Stryjewski Suchta Synoradzki Szachmacinski Szczepankowski Szelugowski Szniter Taubert Tofel Tycinski Tykwinski Ulenski Umienski Wachowicz Wackowski Waleskowski Walkiewicz Wasilewski Weclaw Weglicki Wegrzynowski Wilamowski Winkiel Wodzynski Wrzesinski Wyszomirski Zberowski Zelazinski Zembrzuski Zielazinski Ziemkiewicz Zorawski Zygnerski PlockRussia Bonislaw Lyskow GrodnoRussia Abarhan Adamowicz Astapczuk Bispinko Bogdanowicz Borysewicz Borysik Bychowiec Chartonik Christowicz Ciesluk Czaplejewski Czymba Danilowicz Dobryanowicz Dubrowski Eysmont Fikiertt Gabrow Grechowicz Halaburda Harbacz Hardziejko Hawejno Holowacz Hryniewiecki Hryszczenia Hryszenia Husiniec Jakowczyk Januszko Jarmak Jeleniewicz Jureczko Kaniuk Karmazyn Kasciuk Kierdol Koladka Kornaczewski Koziol Kozoday Krasnodebski Kurylowicz Lachacz Laman Lankowski Lowkiewicz Masiewicz Michalczuk Niemczynowicz Nowaczyk Nowik Nowodworski Pawlowicz Piluk Pronko Romanczuk Rusiecki Sallo Sinowik Stasiukiewicz Suchocki Suchodolski Swistun Szabat Szamluk Szymak Szymanowicz Unuczkiewicz Wolasewicz Woynilowicz Zienowicz Zmaylik Lysow DrohiczynRussia Knychowek Corrections Problems Webmaster ipgs Copyright Iwona Dakiniewicz Rights Reserved Updated November. length tAttribute id f new . Warszawski vel Dawidowicz Chaskiel Wajcenberg Andzelm Wajnert Hinda Warszawiak Benjamin Lajzer Hersz Werdjak Icek Winnykamien Szlama WOlf Wojdyslawski Abram Mordka Wolkowicz Szulim Zaberman Izrael Zabner